|
Aidan Fennessy - Actor, Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Production Manager
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
Peter Houghton - Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Tidal Wave: 3 Short Plays, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, La Theatre Claque, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
Wayne Hope - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright, Set Designer
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Tidal Wave: 3 Short Plays, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Nicole Plester - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
Jess Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
- Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
Fiona Minorgan - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
Maria Theodorakis - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Playwright, Sound Designer
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Poles Apart (Trapped; Petronella's Mark; Acqua Lupus; The Skipping Girl; Familiarity Breeds), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1996
Derek Lloyd - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
Jenny Apps - Actor, Costume Designer, Director
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Tidal Wave: 3 Short Plays, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Tidal Wave: 3 Short Plays, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
Luke Elliot - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- The La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration:, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1997
Jennifer Hector - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
- Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
- Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration:, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1997
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
Tania Trusler - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
Nova Weetman - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Ruby Moon, G5A Foundation for Contemporary Culture, Mahalakshmi West, Mumbai, India, 11 November 2017
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Ruby Moon, G5A Foundation for Contemporary Culture, Mahalakshmi West, Mumbai, India, 11 November 2017
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Glenn Hayden - Director, Set Designer
- Ruby Moon, G5A Foundation for Contemporary Culture, Mahalakshmi West, Mumbai, India, 11 November 2017
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
Lucy Jones - Composer, Musician
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Roof Tops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1993
- Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Lisa Parris - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
Simon Perry - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Ruby Moon, G5A Foundation for Contemporary Culture, Mahalakshmi West, Mumbai, India, 11 November 2017
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ruby Moon, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 19 October 2010
- Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ruby Moon, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 2012
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
Mick Tsamis - Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
Kym Wilson - Devisor, Performer
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
|
Provide feedback on Matt Cameron