|
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
Ray Powell - Ballet Master, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Stage Director
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
Peter Condon - Dancer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Pineapple Poll, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Rosemary Mildner - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Producer, Scenario
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Night is a Sorceress, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 September 1959
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
Suzanne Musitz - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Maurice Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Anne Church - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
Sidney Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Wynne Austin - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Chris Maver - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Richard Beer - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Night is a Sorceress, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 September 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Director, Assistant, Various
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Alan Barker - Conductor, Assistant
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Patrick Thomas - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, , SA, 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
Kevin Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Pineapple Poll, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1966
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Arthur Boyd - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Lionel Henry - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Boyd Michele - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
John Deller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
J Sidoli - Properties Master
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
|
Provide feedback on Heather Macrae