|
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Ray Powell - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Scenario
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Restager
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Stage Director
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Lady and the Fool / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Lady and the Fool / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Lady and the Fool / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Lanchbery - Adaptor, Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Janet Vernon - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Meehan - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Peter Condon - Actor, Dancer, Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Chris Maver - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Lady and the Fool / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
Maurice Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Producer, Assistant, Various
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
Alan Barker - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Pamela Foulkes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Charles Mackerras - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Don Giovanni, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1962
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
Ross Philip - Dance Director, Dancer
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Noel Smith - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Scenario
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Ralph Koltai - Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Sidney Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
Carl Vine - Composer, Musical Director
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Richard Beer - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Reginald Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Poppy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 September 1978
- Poppy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1978
- Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1978
- Poppy, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Bye Bye Birdie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1961
- Bye Bye Birdie, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1961
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
Kevin Miller - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
- Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
John Deller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
Una Hale - Actor and Singer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
J Sidoli - Properties Master
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Traviata, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 April 1962
|
Provide feedback on Robert Olup