|
Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer, Projectionist, Video Designer, Visual Artist
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Chris Petridis - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Katrina Lazaroff - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Director
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Dancing Dragons, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Geoff Cobham - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Tale or Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
Alisdair Macindoe - Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Associate
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Adam Synnott - Composer, Dancer, Performer
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
Meg Wilson - Collaborator, Costume Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- The Tension of Opposites, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
Daniel Riley - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Wendy Todd - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
Jimmy Dodd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Zoe Messenger - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Elias Ppiros - Set and/or Property Maker
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
Paulo Castro - Actor, Choreographer, Collaborator, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Playwright
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- The Tension of Opposites, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- The Tension of Opposites, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
Jason Cross - Contributing Artist, Director, Producer
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
Alison Currie - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
- Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- POWDERMONKEY 2010 The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 15 October 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
- moonwebs & scorched thongs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
- POWDERMONKEY 2010 The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 15 October 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
- moonwebs & scorched thongs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
Emma Beech - Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Performance Artist
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Dancing Dragons, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- POWDERMONKEY 2010 The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 15 October 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
Lina Limosani - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- A Tale or Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
Stephen Noonan - Contributing Artist, Performer
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
Lewis Rankin - Actor, Creative Associate, Performer
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- A Tale or Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
Jo Stone - Actor, Creator, Director, Performance Artist, Performer
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
- moonwebs & scorched thongs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
Kialea-Nadine Williams - Creative Associate, Performer, Ventriloquist
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- A Tale or Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
James Bull - Director, Performer
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Chris Dyke - Director, Performer
Emily Fiori - Administrator, Dancer
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Nescha Jelk - Director, Dramaturg/e, Outside Eye
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Hew Parham - Actor, Collaborator
Kerry Reid - Design Consultant, Set Designer
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
David Barr - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Fabian Bleisch - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Ian Boase - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
Rachael Dease - Sound Designer, Associate
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
Lz Dunn - Creator, Performance Artist
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
Nikki Fort - Company Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
Emah Fox - Sound Designer, Associate
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
Josh Mu - Choreographer, Dancer
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
Daniel Scott - Choreographer, Assistant
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
Lara Thoms - Creator, Performance Artist
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
DJ Trip - Sound Designer
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
Juha Vanhakartano - Curator, Filmmaker, Producer, Realisation
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
Bob Weatherly - Set and/or Property Maker
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer
|
|
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Free and Fearless, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- What Bird is That?, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- First Dates, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Swell, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- A Mysterious Lake, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Debut 5: the dancers direct, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2016
- Dancing Dragons, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009
- Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
- Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
- Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
- Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
- Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
- Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
- Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
- Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
- Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
- Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
- Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
- Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
- Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
- Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
- Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
- Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
- Home, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2022
- Home, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2022
- Home, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 September 2022
- Home, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 August 2022
- Home, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2022
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Dancing Dragons, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009
- Impersonal Space, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 October 2020
- Impersonal Space, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2019
- Impersonal Space, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 8 February 2019
- Impersonal Space, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
- Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2022
- Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- POWDERMONKEY 2010 The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 15 October 2010
- PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
- POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
- moonwebs & scorched thongs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- A Tale or Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
- Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- The Tension of Opposites, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Not As Others, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2006
- Of Two Minds, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
- Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
- Howl, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2020
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Watchlist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2021
- Green D Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
- Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
|
Provide feedback on Sascha Budimski