Contributor Patrick O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality British
Functions Entrepreneur, Reviewer
Events

Entrepreneur

Chorus

Actor

Producer

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stage Manager

Wilton Morley - Entrepreneur, Producer

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978

Neil Caplan - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Nick Carden - Stage Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Celestino Coronado - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Peter Davis - Entrepreneur

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Annie Huckle - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Lindsay Kemp - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

David Lamb - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Carlos Matou - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Christian Michaelson - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Carlos Miranda - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Javier Jans Sanchez - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

John Spradbury - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Francois Testory - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

The Incredible Orlando - Actor

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Vent Thomas - Stage Manager

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

David Bermingham - Stage Manager

Barry Humphries - Creator

Iris Mason - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Jan Pinkerton - Assistant Choreographer, Performer

Patricia Ball - Chorus

Eril Bassed - Repetiteur

Glenda Beeston - Chorus

Michelle Black - Chorus

Robyn Bugg - Chorus

Helen Burnham - Chorus

Glenys Cappelli - Chorus

Joan Carden - Actor

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

Joanne Carroll - Chorus

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Tanya Christensen - Chorus

Naomi Cochrane - Chorus

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Leopoldo Conchello - Chorus

Roland Copley - Chorus

Jose Cura - Actor

Ian Dickson - Chorus

John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress

Richard Divall - Conductor, Orchestrator

Anthony Douglas - Chorus

David Eckstein - Chorus

Michael Edwards - Director

Lea Francis - Chorus

Nicola Fraser - Chorus

Narelle Gille - Chorus

Eilene Hannan - Actor

Don Holden - Chorus

Nicole Johnston - Chorus

Dwayne Jones - Actor

Jilly Judges - Assistant Lighting Designer

Kevin Kelley - Chorus

Eleanor Kerr - Chorus

Kim Kirkman - Chorus

Steve Lane - Chorus

Michael Lapina - Chorus

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

Roger Lemke - Actor

Benjamin Logan - Chorus

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Realisation

Nicole Marshman - Chorus

Harlin Martin - Chorus

John Marum - Chorus

Jeremy McPherson - Chorus

Patricia McPike - Chorus

David McSkimming - Repetiteur

Lawrence Moore - Chorus

Jacqueline Moran - Chorus

Martin Muir - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Katrina O'Connor - Chorus

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Bette Opitz - Chorus

Connie Panagakis - Chorus

Jane Pinkerton - Chorus

Antonio Pretto - Assistant Director

Giacomo Puccini - Music and Lyrics

Katherine Rekaris - Chorus

Marilyn Richardson - Actor

Greg Riddell - Chorus

Deborah Riedel - Actor

Edwin Roberts - Chorus

Gary Rowley - Actor

Graeme Russell - Chorus

Racquel Rydlewski - Chorus

Mary Louise Santa - Chorus

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Chorus

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Ian Sequeira - Chorus

Diana Simpson - Chorus

Michael Smallwood - Chorus

Ian Smith - Actor

Christopher Steele - Chorus

Christopher Stobie - Chorus

Gillian Sullivan - Actor

John Tacey - Chorus

Amanda Taylor - Chorus

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

Mary Toye - Chorus

Dermott Tutty - Chorus

Joe Vacirca - Chorus

Neil Vinson - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Chorus

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Mei Wang - Chorus

Denis Watkins - Writer

John Wegner - Actor

Ivan Williams - Chorus

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Ted Ashton - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Properties Master / Mistress

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Barker - Musical Director

Ray Barrett - Actor

Jeanne Battye - Actor

David Bell - Actor

Barry Benson - Actor

Anton Berezin - Chorus

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shirley Billing - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gerry Billings - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Bishop - Actor

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jerry Bock - Composer

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eddie Bracken - Actor, Director

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Max Bruch - Actor

Dean Bryant - Chorus

Carol Burns - Actor

Neville Burns - Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress

Abe Burrows - Writer

Mal Carmont - Actor

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Margaret Christensen - Actor

Dennis Clinton - Actor

Barry Collins - Actor

Melvin Conder - Lighting Designer

Ken Conway - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elizabeth Cousens - Actor

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Michael Crawford - Actor, Lighting Designer

Richard Creswick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jennie Cullen - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Keith Currie - Actor

Alan Curtis - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Christine Curtis - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

Sandie Daly - Lighting Designer

Gil Dalzell - Actor

Audrey Davis - Actor

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Doggett - Chorus

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jozef Drewniak - Actor

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Margery Ehnhuus - Front of House

Cathie Elliott - Actor

Colleen Elsmore - Actor

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dolores Ernst - Actor

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Peter Faux - Actor

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jill Fisher - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Marjorie Frystack - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Co-ordinator

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pam Gems - Playwright

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus

Robert Gill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Wayne Godfrey - Actor

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Emma Goody - Chorus

Hayes Gordon - Actor

Reg Gorman - Chorus

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Warwick Hamilton - Actor

Marilynne Hanigan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Alton Harvey - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Euan Hawthorne - Musician

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Fred Hebert - Director

Beth Hilton - Production Manager

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elaine Holland - Actor

Helen Horsfield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Hutchinson - Publicist

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Janice Irvine - Actor

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Colin Jacobus - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Robert Kimber - Director

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Kirsten King - Chorus

Olive Kingette - Actor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Donna Lee - Actor

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Brigid Lenihan - Actor

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

Graham Little - Actor

James Livesley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Doug Lloyd - Actor

Frank Loesser - Composer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Shane McInnes - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

John McKenna - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Maree Menzel - Designer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Metzger - Actor

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Miller - Technical Director

Barry Mitchell - Chorus

David Molesworth - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Liz Morris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Luise Napier - Actor

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert O'Brien - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis O'Keefe - Actor

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Charles Oliver - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Sharni Page - Chorus

John Paisley - Actor

Alex Phemister - Actor

Jenny Phillips - Actor

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Betty Pounder - Choreographer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Lorraine Quinn - Actor

John Ramsay - Actor

James Reardon - Technician

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Karen Rijkuris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Marty Rijkuris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Darrell Riles - Actor

Ian Roberts - Stage Director

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jan Roesler - Properties Master / Mistress

John Rogers - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christopher Ryan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Shinobu Satoh - Actor

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Harry Schmidt - Actor

Bruce Scott - Actor

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

John Short - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Victoria Spence - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joseph Stein - Writer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kris Stewart - Director

Greg Stone - Actor

Chen Sue - Actor

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Geoffrey Sward - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Christina Tan - Chorus

Ian Telford - Set Designer

Joan Thomas - Actor

John Thompson - Actor

John Thorp - Actor

Gordon Tolman - Actor

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vikram Varma - Actor

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brent Verdon - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Les Wallace - Actor

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Margaret Ward - Actor

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Megan West - Actor

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Colin Willis - Actor

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Wilson - Actor

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lawrence Winder - Actor

Michael Winter - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alan Youngson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1979

Anne Yuille - Actor

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

Patrick O'Neill

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • The Sunshine Boys, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1981

Wilton Morley

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
  • Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1978

Peter Davis

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

The Lindsay Kemp Company

  • The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
  • The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
  • The Dream, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1982
  • Flowers, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1982
  • The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
  • Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982

Clyde Packer

Australia Council for the Arts

Channel 9

QANTAS

Radio 2UE 954

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Victoria State Opera

Victoria State Opera Chorus

Australian Philharmonic Orchestra

Banda Italiana Vincenzo Bellini

Canberra Repertory Society

Cleanevent

Darwin Theatre Group

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

National Theatre Inc.

New South Wales Government

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Queensland Government

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Production Company

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian State Government

Willoughby City Band

Resources
Identifier 403042