|
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
Gale Edwards - Director, Original Director
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
Taryn Fiebig - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
Don Gay - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Annie Get Your Gun, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 18 May 1985
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
Chris Lynch - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Little Shop of Horrors, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, April 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Boheme, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, February 2013
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
Kanen Breen - Actor, Actor and Singer
Fay Charleston - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
Kaye Dickson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
Andrew Eden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
Garry Heazlewood - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
Mark Hulsman - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Writer
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
Jacki Jones - Choreographer, Make-up Artist
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Bohème, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
Kim Perkins - Lighting Designer, Stage Director
Brian Sibson - Chorus, Fight Director
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2011
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
Dudley Bacon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
Kevin Barry - Musician, Percussionist
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Bruce Cairns - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
Tony Campbell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Don Cartwright - Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Director
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
John Charlesworth - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
Steven Cleary - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
John Coombes - Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
Jim Crowden - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
David Duff - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
John Duncan - Musician, Percussionist
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
John Fawcett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Stan Fawcett - Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Jim Febey - Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Fern - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Ferri - Follow Spot Operator
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Ian Gale - Musical Director
Tracy Garner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
Pippa Haslem - Designer, Assistant to the
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Kit Hiller - Designer, Set Painter
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
Brian Hurrell - Actor, Production Manager
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
Judy Jarman - Chorus, Wardrobe Mistress
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
Paula Kramer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Pauline Krist - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ray Krist - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
Mike Laughlin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
Greg Ling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
Donal Lucey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
Margaret Maynard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Roger Morrison - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
Jim Muir - Front of House
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Robin Partridge - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Donald Pulford - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
Charles Rankin - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
Damien Rawson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Gerrard Richards - Director, Assistant, Production Coordinator, Publicist
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
Paul Selar - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
- Garbage, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 July 1991
Donna Spillane - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Paul Szajna - Actor, Adaptor, Scenic Artist
Julie Taymor - Costume Designer, Original Director, Puppet Designer
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2018
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
- La Bohème, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2020
Stephanie Watson - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Publicist
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- Patience, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
Chris White - Musician, Percussionist
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
Joyce Williams - Director, Assistant to the
- Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
- The Magic Flute, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2015
|
Provide feedback on Clifford Plumpton