Contributor Eugene Raggio
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Singer
Events

Actor

Matthew Nash - Production Manager, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Tamzyn Alexander - Chorus, Actor

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Alexandra Ioan - Actor

Debbie Jenkins - Costume Designer

Marina Milankovic - Production Manager

Tonie-Rayne Steele - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Taylor - Consultant

Linda Thompson - Director, Assistant Director

Khary Wilson - Actor

Jada Alberts - Actor

Alissa Andraski - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2014
  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Beth Cleary - Actor

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Dee Easton - Actor

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Justine Henschke - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Actor

David Kram - Musical Director

Alexandra Lidgerwood - Chorus, Actor

Alexandra Ligerwood - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2014
  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Damien Noyce - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2014
  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Chris Scherer - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rada Tochalna - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2014
  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Karen van Spall - Actor

Hermonn - Set Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Ruben Allender Clark - Assistant Director

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Alan Archer - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Lorraine Armstrong - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Emily Barber - Actor

June Barnes - Choreographer

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Allison Bourke - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Siobhan Briggs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ian Brown - Musical Director

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Kym Carlsson - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Amelia Carroll - Costume Designer

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Irina Cherkassi - Musician

Sarah Clark - Actor

Marcus Cook - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Mark DeLaine - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Piera Dennerstein - Chorus

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Angela Drewer - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Mark Drury - Actor

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Max Duncan - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Eaton - Actor

Julie Edwardian - Director

  • Guide's Cat, Fowles Wine, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015

Nancy Ellis - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leah Fort - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Trish Fuller - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Rachel Garreffa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

David Gould - Actor

Joelene Griffiths - Actor

Tegan Gully - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Juan Enrique Guzman - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Greg Hart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Heidi Hart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

India Hatton - Dancer

Rae Heanes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Mark Holgate - Actor

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Necia Hook - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sharon Kemmett - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ellonye Keniry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Emma Knights - Musician

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Luke Landric Leonard - Designer, Director

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Carolyn Lockett - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Graham Loveday - Actor

Erin Mace - Dancer

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jacqui Maynard - Actor

Michelle McCarthy - Actor

Patrick McDevitt - Chorus

Adrian McEniery - Actor

K McRostie - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Joe Mezzino - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Matthew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Deb Moseby - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rosemary Nairn - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Director

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ryan O'Sullivan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Guide's Cat, Fowles Wine, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015

Leonie Osborn - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Lisa Parker - Chorus

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Belinda Paterson - Actor

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Rachel Rai - Actor

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Jean-Pierre Rival - Actor

Chris Roberts - Actor

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Paul Roberts - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Megan Schwarz - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Kerry Searle - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Henry Shaw - Actor

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

David Sinclair - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Megan Steller - Actor

  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

Rhiannon Stevens - Actor

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Sung Sun Hong - Actor

  • Figatroll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2014

Samuel Thomas-Holland - Chorus

Catch Tilly - Director

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Matthew Toogood - Musical Director

  • Guide's Cat, Fowles Wine, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015

Blake Trio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Jacinta Vistoli - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

The Opera Studio

Gertrude Opera

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Carnival Night Shakespeare

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

Marie Clark Musical Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

  • Oklahoma!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2001
Identifier 407162