|
Mr Clarke - Mechanist, Musician, Singer
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fourth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1829
- Third Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1829
- Second Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1829
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
- First Sydney Amateur Concert, Freemason's Tavern, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1826
Mr George Sippe - Musical Director, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fourth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1829
- Third Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1829
- Second Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1829
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
- First Sydney Amateur Concert, Freemason's Tavern, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1826
Mr Aldred - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Allen - Properties Master / Mistress
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Fitchett - Mechanist, Scenic Artist
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Conrad Knowles - Artistic Supervisor, Director, Speaker
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Barnett Levey - Entrepreneur, Lessee, Singer, Singer, Comic
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fourth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1829
- Third Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1829
- Second Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1829
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
- Fourth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1829
- Third Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1829
- Second Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1829
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
- First Sydney Amateur Concert, Freemason's Tavern, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1826
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
- First Sydney Amateur Concert, Freemason's Tavern, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1826
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
- Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
- Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
- Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
- Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
- Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
- Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
J Bruce - Administrator
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
A Shave - Administrator
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1892
- The Trumpet Call, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1892
- Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
- Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
- Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
J Baker - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
Mr Brown - Actor and Singer
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
Mr Dennis - Properties Master
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
J Edwards - Actor and Singer
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
Mr Hunt - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
Mr Mack - Actor and Singer
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
Mr Maher - Actor and Singer
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
H Vinton - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
- The Corsair, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1891
|
Provide feedback on Mr John Edwards