Contributor | Linda Sparkes | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
Coordinator
Costume Designer
Dancer
Puppeteer
|
||
Adolphe Adam - Composer
Don Ashby - Director
Christine Babinskas - Dancer
Judy Beaumont - Dancer
Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer
Georges Bizet - Composer
Murray Bowels - Photographer
Janet Bradley - Dancer
Lyn Burgess - Dancer
Mike Butcher - Musical Director
Duniele Cerretti - Actor, Puppeteer
Jim Cheesley - Actor
Lynda Cheesman - Dancer
Caroline Coleman - Actor
Harvey Collins - Costume Designer
Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kay Cranwell - Dancer
Ken Daniel - Designer
Mark Davidson - Stage Manager
Dudley Denton - Stage Director
Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress
Jane Dix - Actor
Frank Dougal - Lighting Operator / Technician
Marguerite Dougal - Dancer
Maureen Duffy - Playwright
Gillian Dunstan - Actor
Rob Dunstan - Actor
Willi Feinberg - Set Designer
Christine Forsey - Actor
Jeni Foster - Administrator
Barbara Handley - Director, Set Designer
Dennis Harford - Dancer
Kaye Harry - Dancer
Darrell Hope - Actor, Set Designer
Paul Huddy - Stage Manager
Jacques Ibert - Composer
Lynette Jordaine - Dancer
Kristin Keam - Actor
Kaye Kenefick - Dancer
Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer
Alice Livingstone - Actor
Janet Lobbe - Actor
Frederick Loewe - Composer
E Long - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ryan Morris - Actor
Greg Morton - Dancer
Szittya Nagy - Dancer
Jillian Norwood - Actor, Puppeteer
Sandra Patching - Dancer
Susan Pegler - Dancer
David Pender - Dancer
Jules Perrot - Choreographer
Tony J Porter - Dancer
Karl Presser - Actor, Puppeteer
Simon Pryor - Director
Alexandra Rapp - Actor
Gill Riley - Actor
Anne Robinson - Actor
Sharon Ross - Actor
Ron Russell - Costume Designer
John Russo - Stage Director
Alexander Sedov - Composer
George Bernard Shaw - Playwright
Cathryn Short - Ballet Master/Mistress
Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director
Cliff Spencer - Front of House
Karen Stanton - Choreographer
Glenys Stokes - Dancer
Greg Taylor - Stage Manager
Susan Taylor - Dancer
Chrissie Thomas - Actor
Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer
Paul Voermans - Actor, Puppeteer
Graham Walsh - Various
Phillip Warrell - Dancer
Helen Watson - Dancer
Vicki Watson - Actor
Sheridan Weber - Dancer
Anna Winter - Dancer
John Winter - Dancer
Rosemary Zidov - Dancer
|
||
B'Spell Performance Troupe
Melbourne State College Drama Department
The Highlands Theatre Group Inc.
The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated
|
||
Identifier | 408586 |
Provide feedback on Linda Sparkes