|
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Mikhail Fokine - Author, Choreographer, Scenic Artist
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
David Lichine - Author, Choreographer, Dancer, Writer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Serge Grigorieff - Artistic Director, Dancer, Regisseur, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Alexander Benois - Author, Composer, Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Musician, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
Anton Dolin - Choreographer, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Boris Kochno - Author, Creator, Librettist, Writer
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Max Goberman - Composer, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Dancer, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Vladimir Launitz - Artistic Director, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
N Tcherepnine - Adaptor, Creator, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Sviatoslav Toumine - Costume Designer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
Joan Miro - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
Jan Hoyer - Artistic Director, Dancer, Regisseur
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
E Lourie - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
Oliver Messel - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Christian Berard - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
Corot - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
Juan Gris - Costume Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
Madame Karinsky - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
A H Leiser - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
Andre Masson - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Dorothy Mendoza - Musician, Musician, Pianist, Photographer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
Jose-Maria Sert - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, September 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
Cecil Beaton - Costume Designer, Designer
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
Jean Hugo - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
Nicholas Roerich - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
Georges Rouault - Composer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
M Doboujinski - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Raoul Dufy - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
Anatole Oboukhoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director, Dancer
Mrs Polunin - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
Serge Soudeikine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
Jean Miro - Costume Designer
F Pellach - Musician, Pianist
Serge Sudeikin - Composer, Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Serge Ismailoff