|
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Giorgio de Chirico - Dancer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
Alberto Alonso - Author, Dance Group, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
Serge Grigorieff - Artistic Director, Regisseur, Stage Director
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
Alexander Benois - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
Serge Lifar - Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
E Lourie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Dorothy Mendoza - Musician, Pianist, Photographer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Mrs Polunin - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Georges Rouault - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Mme V Soudeikine - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
Corot - Scenic Artist
|
Provide feedback on Henry Clifford