|
Frank Tait - Administrator, Director, Entrepreneur
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
John Tait - Administrator, Director, Entrepreneur
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
William Constable - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Kurt Herweg - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Musical Director
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
William Akers - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
Edward (Ted) Tait - Administrator, Director, General Manager
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
Claude Kingston - Administrator, Director, General Manager, Publicist
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
Frank Salter - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
Harald Bowden - Administrator, General Manager
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
F S Tait - Administrator, Director
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
Noel Smith - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
Vernon Driver - Actor, Properties Master
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Percy Reid - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Nellie Melba - Entrepreneur, Singer, Soprano
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
Ann Holmes - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
A McCulloch - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Bruno Nofri - Producer, Stage Director
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Ruth Shackel - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
William Dargie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
Anne Fraser - Choreographer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
Keith Gregory - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Haydn James - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
Reg Jones - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Kevin Miller - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
Franca Nofri - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
Betty Pounder - Actor and Singer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Costume Designer
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
Roberto Zucchi - Choir Master/Mistress, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
Alison Crowther - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
J Sidoli - Properties Master
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Kiss Me, Kate, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1953
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Ercole Sormani - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
Joan Holcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Gabriel Joffe - Music Adaptor, Musical Director
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
Henry Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
Dora Minarchi - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
Enzo Titta - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Grand Opera Season 1955, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, August 1955
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- The Rivals, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1956
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1956
- The Rivals, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1956
- The Rivals, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
George Yates - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
Brian Barrie - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
Mario Basiola - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
Pat Keating - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Cavaleria Rusticana / I Pagliacci, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
Frank Martin - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Annie Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1950
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1945
Fred Murray - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
- The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1945
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
Rancati - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
- Don Pasquale, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1924
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1924
- The Barber of Seville, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1924
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Pnina Salzman First Recital Programme, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1945
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
Betty Sparks - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
- The Merry Widow, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1945
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1945
Doug Stark - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
- Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
Wilma Whitney - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Il Trovatore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
Ben Worrall - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
Robert Carroll - Musical Director, Orchestra
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1924
Maria Huder - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Samson and Delilah, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1924
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
John McCallum - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
John McCallum - Actor, Director, Assistant
Arthur O'Neill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Leo Piccioli - Actor and Singer, Singer
Rose Sager - Costume Maker, Dancer
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
Ray Stewart - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
Fay Agnew - Actor and Singer
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
W Boulton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
Mrs Cunningham - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
Ron Folkard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Tosca, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1924
Phil Jay - Actor and Singer
Ron Kelly - Actor and Singer
Helene Kirsova - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
Henry Krips - Composer, Musician, Pianist
- Aida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1924
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
Jim Ryan - Actor and Singer
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Rigoletto, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1949
- Turandot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1928
|
Provide feedback on Nevin Tait