|
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
Luise Napier - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Simon Phillips - Director, Original Director
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
Cathy Dadd - Director, Assistant
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
David Parsons - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
Kim Walker - Director, Associate
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Carmen, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
|
Provide feedback on Hye Seoung Kwon