|
Michael Black - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
Narelle French - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Supervisor
- The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
Liz Lea - Original Concept
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
Roger Press - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Caffe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- French Cafe, Brunswick Picture House, Brunswick, NSW, 13 July 2019
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Jak Callick - Choreographer, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Bianca Esther - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Kathy Hindley - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- The Perfect American, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2014
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
John Pringle - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Donald Shanks - Actor and Singer, Band Master
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Michael Campbell - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Jon Clark - Lighting Designer
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
Tom Coyle - Musician, Trombonist
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Cathy Dadd - Director, Assistant
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Mark Howett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Evan Lewis - Musician, Bassoonist
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Stephen Mould - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Jono Perry - Production Manager
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Adrian Plaut - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
Haley Radke - Musician, Piccoloist
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
Joan Shih - Musician, Violinist
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- French Cafe, The Criterion Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 14 May 2022
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
Ian Vayne - Actor and Singer, Band Master
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Kim Walker - Director, Associate
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
John Woods - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
|
Provide feedback on Charlotte Walker