|
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Scenic Artist
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
David Lichine - Author, Choreographer, Dancer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Musician, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Alexander Benois - Author, Composer, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Max Goberman - Composer, Conductor, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
Anton Dolin - Choreographer, Dancer
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
Boris Kochno - Author, Creator, Librettist, Scenic Artist, Writer
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Scenic Artist
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
N Tcherepnine - Adaptor, Creator, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
Corot - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
A H Leiser - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Andre Masson - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Dorothy Mendoza - Musician, Musician, Pianist, Photographer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
Oreste Allegri - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
William Cade - Concert Master, Conductor
- Le Mariage de Columbine; Pavane on the death of an Infanta' The Triumphant Pilgrim and Ballerina., Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1941
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1944
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Constantin Korovine - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1944
- Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1940
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Juan Gris - Costume Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Joan Miro - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Mme V Soudeikine - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Serge Soudeikine - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
L Barklam - Musician, Flautist
G Bishop - Musician, Violinist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Designer
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
A Findlay - Musician, Trombonist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
F Hudson - Musician, Hornist
W Jackson - Musician, Bassoonist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
K Meegan - Musician, Violinist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
F Morgan - Musician, Bassoonist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
C Pether - Musician, Flautist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
Len Taylor - Musician, Trumpeter
J Thomas - Musician, Violist
S Trenwith - Musician, Trumpeter
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
M Weston - Musician, Oboist
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
- Noel Coward, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1940
|
Provide feedback on Haydn Beck