|
- The Merry Widow, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1994
- La Vie Parisienne, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1991
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
Tessa Bremner - Director, Producer, Stage Director
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
Peter Hopkins - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- Elder Concerts, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1984
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
Kevin Miller - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
- The Merry Widow, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1994
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer, Conductor, Musical Director
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Gala Concert, State Opera of SA, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1989
- State Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1989
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
Gwenyth Annear - Choir Mistress, Vocal Arranger, Voice Coach
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- Elder Concerts, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1984
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- La Vie Parisienne, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1991
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
- Gala Concert, State Opera of SA, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1989
- State Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1989
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
Hazel Green - Choreographer, Stage Manager
- The Merry Widow, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1994
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
Anthony Hunt - Musical Director, Musician, Harpsichordist
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Lesley Lewis - Director, Musical Director, Musician, Harpsichordist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- Elder Concerts, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1984
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- The Coronation Of Poppea, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1984
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
- 100 Years of Gilbert and Sullivan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1985
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Patrick Brislan - Musician, Hornist, Production Coordinator
Peta Carlile - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- The Sorcerer, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1982
Monique Curiel - Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Barry Hill - Actor, Musical Director
Bruce Ide - Actor, Actor and Singer
Megan Jones - Actor, Actor and Singer
Norma Knight - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
Rachel McCall - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
Bob McKell - Actor, Choreographer
- Die Fledermaus, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1987
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
Alan McKie - Actor, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1994
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
Ralph Middenway - Composer, Designer, Stage Manager
Lucinda Moon - Musician, Musician, Violinist
Ian Muster - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
Penelope Read - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wendy Rogers - Actor and Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
David Swale - Musical Director, Musician, Organist
- The Portrait, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 September 2006
- The Portrait, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2006
Marie Taylor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Nan Bahr - Actor and Singer
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
Joel Beclu - Production Manager
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Bart Bee - Set and/or Property Maker
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Mark Bohm - Set and/or Property Maker
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Julie Burns - Musician, Bass Clarinetist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
James Coulter - Graphic Designer, Set Designer
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
John Davies - Set and/or Property Maker
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Jo Dixon - Actor and Singer
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
Andrew Ey - Musician, Trombonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Claire Finn - Musician, Bassoonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Fleur Green - Musician, Percussionist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Simon Grey - Musician, Percussionist
Kate Grue - Actor and Singer
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
Karyn Heath - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Kurt Hess - Musician, Cellist
John Honeyben - Set and/or Property Maker
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Aaron Kemp - Musician, Violinist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Linda Kent - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
Kate Lord - Musician, Trombonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Emma Luker - Musician, Violinist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
Jacqui McBride - Properties Master / Mistress
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Michelle Meegan - Properties Master / Mistress
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Tom Pulford - Musician, Saxophonist
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Daryl Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Tim Willet - Production Manager
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Jean Winter - Set and/or Property Maker
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Underneath, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 September 2008
|
Provide feedback on Tessa Miller