|
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
John Nobbs - Choreographer, Dancer
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Claire Stonier - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Jonathan Taylor - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Csaba Buday - Choreographer, Cinematographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
Leigh Warren - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Set Designer
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
- Dance Access : Aquifer / Wink, Wink You're Dead / Never Mind the Bindies, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1988
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
Michele Buday - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Lisa Heaven - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
- Spin: Lines / Treading Water / Seemingly Floorless / Grind / Trapped in Space / Awake / Red Yo Yo, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 20 April 1995
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Andrew Lake - Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Video Designer
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Sprung , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 June 2010
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Hoofas, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 March 2006
- Pith - A bitter/sweet wrapping, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Swallow , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2003
- Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
Joanne Leighton - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
- Dance Access : Aquifer / Wink, Wink You're Dead / Never Mind the Bindies, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1988
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Set Designer
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Peter Sheedy - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
- Spin: Lines / Treading Water / Seemingly Floorless / Grind / Trapped in Space / Awake / Red Yo Yo, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 20 April 1995
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Dancer, Performer
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
- Spin: Lines / Treading Water / Seemingly Floorless / Grind / Trapped in Space / Awake / Red Yo Yo, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 20 April 1995
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- The Dancers Choreograph Good and Mad Women / A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Playing with Fire, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
John Utans - Choreographer, Dancer
- Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- The Dancers Choreograph Good and Mad Women / A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Playing with Fire, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
Graeme Watson - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Dance Allsorts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Bill Handley - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
- Watershed , Gasworks, Perth, WA, 1998
- Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
- Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
- Why Can't Emus Fly?, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 22 June 1994
- Solos, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 April 1994
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
Stefan Karlsson - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Perfect Pairs and Odd Couples, Hong Kong Fringe Club, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 6 January 2011
- Sprung , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 June 2010
- Epilogue, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 1 September 2009
- Prologue , Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 9 September 2008
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Fragments of an Unfinished Opera, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, May 1995
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
Adrian Plaut - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Don Secomb - Choreographer, Dancer
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Cantadora, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
- Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
Aidan Munn - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- Beyond The Flesh, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
- Spin: Lines / Treading Water / Seemingly Floorless / Grind / Trapped in Space / Awake / Red Yo Yo, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 20 April 1995
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
Guy Detot - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Set Designer
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Jim Hughes - Actor, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Director, Writer
- Fragments of an Unfinished Opera, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, May 1995
- Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
- Why Can't Emus Fly?, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 22 June 1994
- Solos, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 April 1994
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Labyrinth / Black Angels / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
Jon Burtt - Choreographer, Performer
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
- Spin: Lines / Treading Water / Seemingly Floorless / Grind / Trapped in Space / Awake / Red Yo Yo, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 20 April 1995
- Dance Allsorts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
Ray Cook - Composer, Musical Arranger
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
Paea Leach - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
Tammy Meeuwissen - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Hoofas, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 March 2006
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- While We Watched, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 September 1982
- While We Watched, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 June 1982
- While We Watched, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 1982
- While We Watched, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme One): Transient Pleasures / Metro / Never Mind The Bindies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1989
Sete Tele - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, , SA, 11 May 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Ghost Dances / Frieze / Broken Head / Portrait, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1982
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Labyrinth / Broken Head / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 15 June 1982
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- The End could as just as easily be the beginning , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 2011
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Any Given Moment , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 May 2010
- Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
- Why Can't Emus Fly?, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 22 June 1994
- Solos, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 April 1994
- An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
- Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Mike Nanning - Dancer, Production Designer, Production Manager
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
Chrissie Parrott - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- The Dancers Choreograph Good and Mad Women / A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Playing with Fire, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
- Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
- Groove: The Sex Life of Objects / Quintessence / Faster Than Photos / This Train / Adieu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1990
- DOUBLE FeeTURE (Programme Two): Bodyline / Let's Do It / The Sex Life of Objects, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1989
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- The End could as just as easily be the beginning , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 2011
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
- Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
- Labyrinth / Impromptu / Broken Head / Transfigured Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
- Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Questions without notice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 2009
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Impromptu / Paradigm / Winter By Spring / Stars End, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 23 July 1982
- Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Lycabettus Theatre, Athens, Greece, 21 July 1982
- Impromptu / Labyrinth / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Teatro Municipale , Luglio, Reggio Emilia, Italy, 8 July 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
- Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
- 1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
Eamon D'Arcy - Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Set Designer
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
Paige Gordon - Actor, Dancer, Devisor
- Cantadora, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 1994
- Why Can't Emus Fly?, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 22 June 1994
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
- Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
Mary Moore - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Dance Allsorts, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director, Performer
Ann Sinclair - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Lost and Found, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 13 October 2011
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Lost and Found, Studio 3 King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 13 October 2011
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
Nigel Triffitt - Composer, Designer, Devisor
- Wildstars, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
Ken Wilby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Chris Willems - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Nigel Fozdyke, This is Your Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1989
- Dance Access : Aquifer / Wink, Wink You're Dead / Never Mind the Bindies, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1988
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Hoofas, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 March 2006
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Nadine Baylis - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Wendy Black - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
Adam Broons - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Clive Brown - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
Stephanie Burridge - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Ballet
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
Colin Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Designer, Lighting Designer
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
Blake Garner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Cantadora, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 1994
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
Kamizol - Costume Designer
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Mary-Jane O'Reilly - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
Lam Po - Choreographer
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
Peter Rubie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
Meredith Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
John Sweeney - Composer, Musician, Pianist
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Traces, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1993
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Sprung , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 June 2010
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
David Walker - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
Jo Williams - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
- Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- PS, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
- Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
- Limbs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 January 1984
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
|
Provide feedback on Susan Peacock