Contributor Stephen Dean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

Production Manager

Sound Designer

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Operator/Engineer

Stage Manager

Technician

  • The Double Bass, Bakehouse Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2019
  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Actor

Set Designer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager

Justin Clark - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director

Harry Slaghekke - Graphic Designer

Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Graham Duckett - Director, Actor

Sonia McCarron - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Properties Master, Actor

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Actor

Bill Ramsay - Actor, Assistant Director

Norman Caddick - Set Designer, Actor, Director

Vivienne Cundell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tony Haslam - Actor, Various

Ian Maitland - Various, Actor, Director

June Ball - Actor, Director

Delma Cannon - Actor

Matthew Chapman - Director, Lighting Operator, Actor

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Joh Hartog - Director, Set Designer

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Harvey Neal - Set and/or Property Maker

Mick Allnut - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rosemary Francardi - Properties Master, Scenic Artist

Christine Lord - Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Rosemary Mignone - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Grant Reed - Lighting Operator

Peter Rodgers - Actor

  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Neil Simon - Playwright

Jill Stephens - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jean Walker - Actor

Nicole Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Vanessa Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Alex Ambelas - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Graham Andrew - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tammy Boden - Designer, Set Designer

Jude Brennan - Actor

Chris Buttery - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Robyn Callan - Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Robert Cherriman - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Operator

Stephanie Clapp - Actor, Stage Manager

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Donna D'Amato - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kellie Ey - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jason Farrell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Mark Fenwick - Sound Operator/Engineer, Properties Master

Aidan Fraser - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kylie Gaskin - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Leayshia Gaston - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Murray George - Director, Stage Director

David Gibbs - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melanie Gray - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Sharee Hancock - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Barry Hill - Actor, Director

Darren Jakobsson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Scenic Artist

Pat James - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Terry Jarvis - Actor

Brian Knott - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Zarko Markov - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Martens - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Stella Morgan - Actor

Pamela Munt - Director, Producer, Publicist, Adaptor, Actor

Chris Mutton - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Hugh O'Connor - Actor

Andy Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tania Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Gregory Paterson - Actor

Terry Pratchett - Writer, Author

Tanya Rawlins - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Francie Riach - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Simone Rojc - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jodie Schluter - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Helga Seymour - Actor

Trudy Steele - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Steven Tilling - Lighting Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer, Set and/or Property Maker

Myra Waddell - Actor

Jason Wass - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Michael Whitmee - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Mardi Willson - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Woods - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anne Young - Assistant Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jane Zadolinnyj - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Mark Zeitz - Actor

  • Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Christopher Anderson - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Dorian Barnett - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Najwa Basheer - Actor

Jamie Black - Actor

Krystal Brock - Actor

Karen Burns - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Adam Carter - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

Errol Chugg - Actor

Marc Clement - Actor

  • JUDAS, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Patrick Clements - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Andrew Dudek - Actor

Kenny Dunlop - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
  • Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991

Nicholas Ely - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor

Frank Gargro - Actor, Director

Robbie Greenwell - Actor

Susan Guerin - Actor

Lisa Harper Campbell - Director, Actor

Jude Hines - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Fallen Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2006
  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Cheryl Hutchens - Properties Master

Paul James - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Trevor Keeling - Director, Actor

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Actor, Director

Tony Knight - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Director

  • JUDAS, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Tracey Ladner - Properties Master, Costume Assistant

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990

Clare Mansfield - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

Christopher Matters - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker

Myfanwy May - Composer, Actor

Joe Mezzino - Properties Master, Scenic Artist

Barbara Morris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Pam O'Grady - Actor

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990

Mary Packenham - Properties Master

David Page - Wigmaker

Margaret Phillips - Stage Manager

Jacqui Pike - Actor

Rebecca Porter - Actor

Josephine Pugh - Actor

Suneil Pusari - Set Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

George Randle - Production Manager

David Rapkin - Actor

Paul Rodda - Actor

John Rosen - Actor

Stefanie Rossi - Actor

  • JUDAS, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Allison Scharber - Actor

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

Ritchard Schmutsch - Director

John Schubert - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Writer

Meg Skuce - Actor

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Christopher Strain - Actor

Lauren Taylor - Publicist, Stage Manager

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Kahlia Tutty - Actor, Costume Designer

Ushmo - Properties Master

Skye Wild - Performer, Stage Manager

Les Zetlein - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Zeuner - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Eleanor Adams - Lighting Operator

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

Kate Anolak - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

James Antonas - Actor

Alex Antoniou - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Ella Arendelle - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Margaret Atkinson - Choreographer

Travis Atkinson - Properties Master

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Enid Bagnold - Playwright

Lewis Baker - Actor

Penny Baker - Properties Master

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Nivven Barlow - Production Manager

Earl Barret - Playwright

Adrian Bartley - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Kieran Bastow - Actor

Josh Battersby - Actor

Heather Beasley - Costume Co-ordinator

Kym Begg - Actor

David Bennett - Actor

Michael Bentley - Assistant Stage Manager

Penelope Berkemeier - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Michael Berry - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Polly Best - Performer

Mollie Birch - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stefanie Birke - Performer

Joy Bishop - Actor

Samm Blackmore - Actor

Sandra Bobleter - Dresser

Danny Bolt - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Gillian Bormann - Actor

Lily Bovell - Performer

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

Libby Branford - Actor

Neil Brecht - Set Designer

Stephen Briggs - Adaptor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Geoff Brittain - Director

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Lucy Brown - Actor

Eddie Bruce - Actor

Eric Buchiw - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Director

Melanie Burge - Actor

Shelley Burke - Properties Master

Linda Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Tony Busch - Actor

Chris Bussey - Actor

Jesse Butler - Director

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Bluey Byrne - Set Designer

Leanne Cane - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Michela Carattini - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Damien Carr - Actor

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Bernadette Chaplin - Actor

Pia Chapman - Properties Master

Rory Chenoweth - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lillian Chester - Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lily Chester - Performer

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Angie Christophel - Actor

Imants Cielens - Singer

Liam Clancy - Actor

Nic Clark - Actor

Brian Clemens - Playwright

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Jon Cocks - Actor

Tom Collinson - Actor

Hero Cook - Actor

Morag Cook - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gerry Cooper - Actor

Jacki Cooper - Actor

Tom Cornwall - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Paul Coulsen - Actor

Heather Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crayford - Actor

Jane Crayford - Stage Manager

Barbara Crompton - Director

Jonathon Crouch - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Emily Currie - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Designer

Don Davies - Actor

Mikaela Davies - Performer

John Dean - Actor

Hannah Dineene - Singer

Fred Dobbin - Director

Shaun Doddy - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Jane Drummond - Actor

Robert Drusetta - Actor

Elio Dubbioso - Actor

Jane Duncan - Actor

Ailsa Dunlop - Performer

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Tina Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant to the Director

David Dyte - Actor

Wayne Eckert - Actor

Fran Edwards - Actor

Feline Edwina - Actor

Malcolm Elliott - Actor

Michael Errey - Photographer

Noni Espinosa - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Jack Evans - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017

Terence Feely - Playwright

Alistair Foot - Playwright

Aimee Ford - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Frank Ford - Director

Judi Fox - Stage Manager

Nikki Francis - Costume Maker

Brian Friel - Playwright

Max Frisch - Playwright

Louis Galantiere - Translator

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Arjuna Ganesan - Actor

Andi Gannaway - Performer

Renee Gentle - Actor

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

Beverley George - Costume Designer

Colin George - Lighting Designer

Melanie George - Assistant Director

Jenny Georgi - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Allan Girod - Writer, Performer

Peter Goers - Set Designer, Director

David Good - Set Designer

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Julia Goodall - Actor

Lucy Graney - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

John Leigh Grey - Actor

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Performer

Rhonda Grill - Actor

Ryder Grindle - Actor

Richard Gruca - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Lucy Haas-Hennessy - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Puppet Designer

Natalie Haigh - Front of House, Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Kerry Hailstone - Director

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Alec Hall - Actor

Kate Hall - Actor

Matthew Halpin - Properties Master

John Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Rosemary Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Gayle Hammond - Actor

Leanne Hammond - Actor

Gerard Hardbottle - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Jane Harding - Follow Spot Operator

Richard Harris - Playwright

Gary Harrison - Actor

Phil Hart - Audiovisual Sequencer

Glenn Hayden - Director

Dean Headley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Healy - Actor

Leo Heffernan - Actor

Guy Henderson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Barbara Henshaw - Actor

Leona Hermann - Actor

Jaime Hill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Sandy Hind - Assistant Stage Manager

John Hockley - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Damien Hooper - Actor

Sam Hopkins - Sound Designer

Andrew Horwood - Actor

Ron Hughes - Actor

Joanne Humphrey - Stage Manager

Alex Hurford - Stage Manager

Philip Hutch - Actor

Eric Idle - Playwright

Karen Iles - Actor

Joanna Jackermis - Director

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Darren Jacobson - Properties Master

Bill James - Actor

Leighton James - Actor

Gary Johns - Choreographer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Charmaine Jones - Musical Director

Marcus Jones - Actor

Eleanor Kay - Actor

Rebecca Kemp - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Bianka Kennedy - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

David Kennedy - Properties Master

Francesca Kennedy - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kentish - Actor

Robert Kimber - Actor

Brenda King - Actor

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Anne Klingbiel - Properties Master

Deborah Knapp - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Laura Knowling - Singer

John Koch - Actor

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Stella Koukouvitakis - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Stella Krashos - Various

Nic Krieg - Actor

Jack Ladd - Actor

Shirley Lamb - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Lampard - Set Designer

Richard Lane - Actor

Travis Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Sara Lange - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Anne Lathlean - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

Rosemary Leach - Actor

David LeCornu - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

Jonathan Leigh - Actor

Susan Lemar - Actor

Shirley Leverington - Assistant Director

Tom Lewis - Performer

Thom Lindner - Singer

Philip Lineton - Actor

Mark Livesey - Actor

Annabel Longmire - Actor

Margaret Lord - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Amelia Lorien - Actor

David Lowe - Actor

Tim Lucas - Actor

Emma Luker - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Mikayla Lynch - Actor

Melanie Lyons - Actor

Patrick Major - Performer

David Mamet - Playwright

Rachel Marley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Anthony Marriott - Playwright

Kristen Martin - Properties Master

Toby Martin - Actor

Kirsty Martinsen - Designer

Deborah Maxted - Actor

Carmel Maxwell - Production Manager

Charissa McCluskey-Garcia - Stage Manager

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Colleen McComish - Actor

Gardner McKay - Writer

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Timothy McKeough - Actor

Andrew Mclean - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director

Felice Mercorella - Properties Master

Paul Messenger - Actor

Geoffrey Mitchell - Actor

Josh Mitchell - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Angela Moore - Stage Manager

Catherine Moore - Actor

Jude Morris - Actor

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Noma Mpala - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017

Gii Ness-Chang - Actor

Dennis Noble - Actor

Jordan Noblet - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Michael Noblet - Actor

Mike Norman - Actor

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Nadia O'Toole - Actor

Eric Offler - Stage Manager

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992

Eleanor Owen - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

Michael Page - Actor

Patricia Page - Actor

Simon Parker - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Lynda Pearl - Properties Master

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Jo Peoples - Voice Coach

Michael Pertwee - Playwright

Lyn Pike - Actor

Walter Plinge - Actor

Tony Power - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Belinda Purdy - Singer

Julie Quick - Actor

Ruby Rafalowicz - Actor

Alan Ramsay - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Actor

Bill Ramsey - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Lucy Randell - Properties Master

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Liz Raymond - Audiovisual Sequencer

Lesley Reed - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Phil Reed - Lighting Designer

Cathy Reid - Properties Master / Mistress

Max Reid - Performer

Elle Reynolds - Singer

Roz Riley - Director

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Courtney Robb - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Jack Robins - Actor

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Brendan Rock - Actor

Greg Rogers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mandahla Rose - Actor

Busby Rosencrantz - Costume Designer

Amanda Rowe - Properties Master / Mistress

Sharilee Russell - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

John Russo - Actor

Nicole Rutty - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Danny Sag - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Jenny Sallis - Stage Manager

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Jo-Anne Sarre - Actor

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Sandra Sassi - Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Emily Savage - Lighting Operator

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Matt Scales - Actor

Kerryn Schofield - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Gavin Schultz - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Anthony Shaffer - Poet

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Ella Shanahan - Performer

Kelly Sharpe - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Mike Shaw - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Charles Sheldrake - Actor

Angela Short - Director

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Phil Short - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Mignonne Siemer - Actor

Sam Silvester - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Simmons - Actor

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Dave Simms - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

David Sinclair - Actor

Adrian Skewes - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Susie Small - Actor

Douglas Smith - Set Designer

Nathan Smith - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Gemma Sneddon - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

Belinda Spangenberg - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Nick Spottiswoode - Set Designer

Chris St Jack - Actor

Alison Stamke - Designer

Anna Steer - Actor

Kasey Stephenson - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Audrie Stern - Actor

Ethan Strange - Performer, Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Martin Strange - Actor

Arne Sultan - Playwright

Hjalmar Svenna - Actor

Helen Swan - Actor

Damian Sykes - Photographer

Kim Taylor - Actor

Michael Terbizan - Actor

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Choreographer

Ren Thackham - Mask Maker

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Charles Thomas - Actor

Priscilla Thomas - Actor

Thirza Thomas - Scenic Artist

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Casey Thomson - Writer, Producer, Director, Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Joe Thorp - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

David Thring - Actor

Will Traeger - Actor

Dee Trewartha - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

David Tushingham - Translator

Dean Tuttle - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Bob Vale - Actor

John van Druten - Playwright

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Josh van't Padje - Actor

Marcus Verrall - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alex Vickery-Howe - Playwright

Peter Waddell - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Kurtis Wakefield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Alan Walden - Actor

Catherine Walsh - Various

Lindsay Walton - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Amanda Watson - Actor

Frances Wauchope - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Margaret Whelan - Actor

Michelle Whichello - Costume Designer

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Celia White - Actor

Kerrin White - Director

Natasha White - Actor

Richard D White - Lighting Designer

Paris Whitridge - Actor

James Whitrow - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019

Julia Whittle - Actor

Rory Willett - Actor

Beryl Wilson - Properties Master

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Pat Wilson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Beckett Wolfe - Actor

Nikkita Wood - Performer

Mal Woods - Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Wylie - Actor

Hannah Wynne - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jenny Young - Scenic Artist

Karyl Zimmermann - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Robert Zlobez - Production Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • JUDAS, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
  • Ego Jacket, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
  • When Harry Met Harry, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Moving Parts Dance Company

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

The Bakehouse Theatre

  • Brilliant Traces, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2019
  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

Accidental Productions

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Seventeen, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2019
  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Unseen Theatre Company

Cranking Hog Productions

Currency Press

Factory Space

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Flaming Locomotive

Flinders University Drama Centre

Jimmy Zoole Presents

Joh Hartog Productions

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Identifier 415345