|
Algis Butavicius - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
Margaret Easton - Administrator, Costume Maker
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Nancy Kirk - Actor, Front of House, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Michael McKinstry - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- Measure for Measure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 April 1959
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Dorothy Meredith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Ralph Wilson - Actor, Director, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- The Bald Prima Donna / Krapp's Last Tape, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1960
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker
Joyce Goodes - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Alan Harvey - Actor, Director, Producer
Jim Hutchins - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
Ruth Inall - Administrator, Costume Maker
Deirdre McIntyre - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- A Doll's House, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 February 1960
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Pam Nevin - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Nita Park - Actor, Costume Maker, Properties Master
Maida Parkes - Actor, Properties Master
Janet Phippard - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
George Scott - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant
Barbara Shanahan - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer
Greta Stewart - Lighting Designer, Properties Master
Ric Throssell - Actor, Director, Playwright
Neville Ward - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Peter Adamson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Beres Aston - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Graham Bird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Mr Chapman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Ralph Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Leslie Ellis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Paddy Ewing - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Miss Free - Properties Master
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Clim Gollan - Set and/or Property Maker
Myra Grech - Set Designer, Assistant
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Michael Hines - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Ted Kosciusko - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lorna Leckie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Josie Lester - Stage Manager, Assistant
Janet Lowe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
T G Marshall - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Mason - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Ian McKenzie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Peter Pass - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Chris Phillips - Lighting Operator / Technician
Mr Pont - Musical Director, Musician
Bud Pounsett - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Deirdre Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
Ruth Rimka - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Jackie Ryan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
James Staples - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Audrey Steer - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
R Stewart - Properties Master
Geoff Taylor - Set Designer, Assistant
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Leslie Trist - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Ray Tryde - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Val Wake - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Legend, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 October 1958
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Doug Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
Ralf Wilson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Brian Wood - Set Designer, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Robert Brissenden