|
Jim Ferguson - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
Alan Harvey - Actor, Director, Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rape of the Belt, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
Barbara Jordan - Costume Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- The Girl from the Snowy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 17 March 1960
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Rape of the Belt, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 May 1962
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
Glenn Barclay - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
Algis Butavicius - Designer, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Various
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- The Rape of the Belt, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 May 1962
- The Girl from the Snowy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 17 March 1960
Maureen Cornish - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
- The Girl from the Snowy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 17 March 1960
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- The Girl from the Snowy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 17 March 1960
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Rape of the Belt, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Robin Nation - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Three Sisters, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
Dick Cornish - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Phyl Davey - Make-up Artist, Properties Master
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Davey - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Leslie Ellis - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Love for Love, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 October 1960
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Les Lawrence - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
Elizabeth Oliver - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant
Deirdre Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The White Devil, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 September 1961
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
James Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Philippa Swan - Actor, Musician, Pianist
Rosemary Swan - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Singer
- Exit the King, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 March 1965
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Wells - Actor, Director, Assistant
Ralph Wilson - Actor, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Albert Arlen - Director, Musician, Writer
Sadie Armstrong - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Jim Ashman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Mr Chapman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Richard Cornish - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ted Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Davy - Set and/or Property Maker
Bronwyn Denny - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Molly Duke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Peter France - Set and/or Property Maker
Miss Free - Properties Master
Joyce Glynn - Director, Associate, Prompt
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bil Goodwin - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bill Goodwin - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Gregson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Hine - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peggy Hundling - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Jones - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Ian McKenzie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ed Milligan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maurice Murphy - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Athol Nation - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Leon Norgate - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Mr Pont - Musical Director, Musician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Deirdre Read - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Scott - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Kay Shea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pat Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Garry Speight - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
R Stewart - Properties Master
Patti Swan - Actor, Dancer, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Anne Tait - Costume Co-ordinator
Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Geoff Walton - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Warren - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Shipwreck, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 June 1960
Pat Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Woodrow - Costume Co-ordinator
Grey Young - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Greta Stewart