|
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Medium / The Telephone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1972
- Fifth Adelaide Music School, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 1971
David Galliver - Actor, Actor and Singer, Conductor
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Dean Patterson - Actor, Director, Associate, Producer
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Medium / The Telephone, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1972
- Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1966
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1966
Patrick Brislan - Musician, Hornist, Production Coordinator, Various
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Fifth Adelaide Music School, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 1971
Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
- Two Operas : Savitri and Prima Donna, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 4 August 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
David Cubbin - Director, Supervisor, Musician, Violinist, Presenter
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Sunday Afternoon Baroque Recitals, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1971
- Fifth Adelaide Music School, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 1971
Margaret Day - Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Bill Kay - Coordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1966
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1966
Lazlo Pito - Actor and Singer, Choir
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Jiri Tancibudek - Musician, Oboist, Musician, Violinist
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Sunday Afternoon Baroque Recitals, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1971
Neil Waller - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Smugglers Beware, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1967
Stephen Walter - Musician, Trombonist, Repetiteur
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Thomas Wightman - Musician, Bassoonist, Musician, Violinist
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Sunday Afternoon Baroque Recitals, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1971
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
George Hann - Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
Richard MacGillycuddy - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
David McSkimming - Musician, Hornist, Musician, Pianist
Harry Medlin - Producer, Executive, Production Manager
Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Miles - Director, Assistant, Production Manager
Jean Munro - Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
Robyn Smith - Choir Master/Mistress, Chorus Mistress
Cathy Weber - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
Bart Bee - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Mark Bohm - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Anne Care - Musician, Bassoonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
John Davies - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Mary Ellul - Director, Assistant
Jillian Eve - Choreographer, Assistant
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Kent Fisk - Musician, Hornist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Brian Gill - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Derek Hentze - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Jon Hill - Lighting Designer
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
John Honeyben - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Mary Lewis - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Peta Lowe - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Robin Marr - Actor, Choreographer
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Jacqui McBride - Properties Master / Mistress
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Barossa, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1988
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Michelle Meegan - Properties Master / Mistress
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Ruth Neumann - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Ron Penny - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Vincent Plush - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Roger Pyne - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Penelope Read - Set and/or Property Maker
John Reid - Lighting Designer
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Mark Smith - Musician, Violinist
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Ned Kelly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1968
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Daryl Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
Jill Thiem - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Tom Torda - Producer, Assistant
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Lee Torop - Lighting Designer
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
- Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
Jean Winter - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Ralph Middenway