|
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
Susan Grubb - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer, Various
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
Michael Heffernan - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Virginia Drew - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Vivienne Oldfield - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Loriel Smart - Actor, Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Jim Burfield - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Rob Croser - Actor, Director, Set Designer
Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Warren Durdin - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Leonie Graske - Dramaturg/e, Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
John Hocking - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Angela Moore - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Nigel Morley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980
Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Julianne Ryan - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Myra Bath - Director, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Justin Clark - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Don Davies - Set and/or Property Maker
Stephen Dean - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Lise Gough - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Helen Lewis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Carl Menz - Set and/or Property Maker
Judy Menz - Costume Assistant
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Don Quin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
|
Provide feedback on Johanna Bradshaw