|
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
Ian Boase - Lighting Designer
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
Sue Kerr - Costume Designer
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
Jenny McNae - Actor, Costume Designer
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
- Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
- Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
- Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
- Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
- Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
- Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
- Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
- Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
- Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
- Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
- Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, New South Wales, , NSW, September 1975
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Village Centre Playhouse, Paddington, NSW, July 1975
- Look Back in Anger, Loft Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, March 1975
- A Taste of Honey, Loft Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, March 1975
- Eva, the Best Dream of All, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1982
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- Look Back in Anger, Loft Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, March 1975
- A Taste of Honey, Loft Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, March 1975
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Hal: Aspects of Henry IV Pt.1, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
- Romeo and Juliet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 30 May 2007
- Hal: Aspects of Henry IV Pt.1, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1979
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
- The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1979
- What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
Brian McLeod - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- Crown Material, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, New South Wales, , NSW, September 1975
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Village Centre Playhouse, Paddington, NSW, July 1975
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1979
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, New South Wales, , NSW, September 1975
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Village Centre Playhouse, Paddington, NSW, July 1975
Esther Clarke - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
- Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
- An Evening with Adolf Hitler, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 28 September 1978
- They're Playing Our Song, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 18 August 1978
- An Evening with Adolf Hitler, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1977
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, New South Wales, , NSW, September 1975
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Village Centre Playhouse, Paddington, NSW, July 1975
- An Evening with Adolf Hitler, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1976
- The Golden Pathway Annual, New South Wales, , NSW, September 1975
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Village Centre Playhouse, Paddington, NSW, July 1975
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1979
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
- The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- The Lesson, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1976
- A Taste of Honey, Loft Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, March 1975
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Promenade, All, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, March 1976
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
Joyce Macfarlane - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- The Lesson, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Promenade, All, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, March 1976
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
Joe Sharman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1980
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
John Amy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
Colin Bachali - Production Manager, Set Designer
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
Peter Barclay - Director, Assistant to the
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, April 2003
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Elle t'attend, Collingwood College Theatre, Collingwood, VIC, 25 August 2009
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- A Grave Man, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
Mark Carpenter - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Neil Churches - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, April 2003
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- The Lesson, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Jamie Henson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- The Lesson, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Warren Jones - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Anthony McGill - Composer, Musical Director
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Dark Summer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 January 2011
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Ubu Roi, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Cheryl Noonan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
John Senczuk - Actor, Designer, Director
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Box and Cox, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, May 1981
- Dark Summer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 January 2011
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
Marie Walsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Chinchilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1981
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Ghosts, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 7 September 1977
- Moving In, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Othello, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 February 1978
- Winnie the Pooh, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 December 1976
- King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, April 2003
- Elle t'attend, Collingwood College Theatre, Collingwood, VIC, 25 August 2009
|
Provide feedback on Matthew O'Sullivan