Contributor Anne Young
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Dancer, Stage Director
Events

Actor

Coordinator

Assistant Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Dancer

Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Katrina Constantopoulos - Choreographer

John Copley - Director

Hilary Danieli - Production Manager

Graeme Ewer - Actor

Cynthia Johnston - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

John Pringle - Actor

Peter Sjoquist - Producer

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

Nicole Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Vanessa Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Alex Ambelas - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anson Austin - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Tessa Bremner - Restager

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rhonda Bruce - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Chris Buttery - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Robyn Callan - Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Donna D'Amato - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Angela Denning - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Robert Eddie - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kerry Elliott - Choreographer

Kellie Ey - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jason Farrell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Aidan Fraser - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Beryl Furlan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Kylie Gaskin - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Leayshia Gaston - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

David Gibbs - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melanie Gray - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Joseph Grunfelder - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Sharee Hancock - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Zarko Markov - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Martens - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Bruce Martin - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kathleen Moore - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Chris Mutton - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Andy Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tania Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Etela Piha - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Gail Radford - Coordinator

Tanya Rawlins - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Francie Riach - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Simone Rojc - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jodie Schluter - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melinda Sharmen - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Trudy Steele - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

John Stoddart - Designer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Jason Wass - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Gordon Wilcock - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Mardi Willson - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Woods - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jane Zadolinnyj - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Meg Abbie Denton - Stage Director, Teacher

Jan Beresford - Coordinator

Lynn Cantlon - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Harvey Collins - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Robin Donald - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Glenys Fowles - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

John Fulford - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

John Germain - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Lorraine Hardy - Coordinator

Steve Heard - Coordinator

Jenny Howland - Coordinator

Amanda Kimber - Coordinator

Hadyn Maher - Coordinator

Hayden Maher - Coordinator

Luise Napier - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Amanda Parsons - Coordinator

Kirri Potter - Coordinator

Genevieve Shaw - Dancer, Stage Director

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Lindy Taeuber - Coordinator

Jo Temme - Coordinator

Alan Todd - Coordinator

Sue Walter - Coordinator

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Anderson - Dancer

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rob Bath - Actor

Jane Beames - Dancer

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Katrina Bilney - Choreographer

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jenette Boots - Dancer

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alan Brissenden - Assistant Producer

Dave Brown - Adjudicator

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Annie Burbrook - Dancer

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Corinne Butler - Actor

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barb Cawthorne - Coordinator

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Frederic Chopin - Composer

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rosemary Colmer - Actor

Vivian Colmer - Properties Master

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anita Donaldson - Adjudicator

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Arnold Drenth - Actor

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robin Eaden - Producer

Charles Edelman - Assistant Producer

John Edge - Actor

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Raoul Auger Feuillet - Choreographer

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Frank Ford - Director

John Ford - Playwright

Lamberto Furlan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Robert Gard - Actor

Mary Gillies - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Nancy Grant - Actor

Michelle Groves - Dancer

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tracie Heinrich - Coordinator

Max Hicks - Actor

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gregory Hordacre - Adjudicator

Leonie Horvat - Musician

Elice Hosch - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Hughes - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rob Johnson - Actor

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Verity Laughton - Actor

Denise le Blond - Dancer

Raymond Lewis - Dancer

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

Paul Manos - Actor, Lighting Designer

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Robert McCaughren - Dancer

Kirsty McFayden - Dancer

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K McRostie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Browyn Mengersen - Dancer

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Belinda Napier - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Helen Oxley - Coordinator

Anita Patupas - Coordinator

Anne Payne - Dancer

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Pegler - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Adjudicator

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cesare Pugni - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ian Reid - Actor

Sharon Reynolds - Coordinator

Lynton Rivers - Musician

Peter Robinson - Conductor

Sue Robinson - Actor

Rachel Rosen - Dancer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ruth Saffir - Musician

Judith Saliba - Actor

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Angela Smith - Musician

Connie Smith - Dancer

David Smith - Actor

Donald Solomon - Actor

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lucy Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

James Swanson - Actor

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

George Turner - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Leigh Warren - Adjudicator

Colin Warrender - Musician

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anna Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rock Eisteddfod Challenge (SA)

Seaview High School

The Australian Opera

The Heights School

Woodville High School

Golden Grove High School

Moving Parts Dance Company

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Sacred Heart College

Seymour College

Willunga High School

Annesley College

Banksia Park High School

Bordertown High School

Brighton Secondary School

Channel 9

Commonwealth Minister for Youth Affairs

Fremont High School

Heathfield High School

Keith Area School

Living Health

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Morphett Vale High School

Para Hills High School

SA FM Radio

Streaky Bay Area School

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

Aberfoyle Park High School

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Craigmore High School

Gladstone High School

Gleeson College

Hallett Cove School

Kingscote High School

Mannum High School

Marryatville High School

Minlaton District School

Moonta Area School

Mount Carmel College

Mount Compass Area School

Murray Bridge High School

Salisbury High School

Seaford Secondary College

St Peters Collegiate Girls School

Susan Taylor School of Ballet

Taperoo High School

The Queenes Maiefties Servants

Valley View Secondary School

Identifier 421337