|
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Merchant of Venice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, April 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
Neil Waller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Green is the Colour of Mike Truelove's Hare, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1972
Sue Averay - Actor, Stage Manager
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician, Publicist, Stage Manager
Ian Macdonald - Musical Director, Sound Operator / Engineer
Peter Matej - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Neil - Lighting Operator / Technician, Make-up Artist
Ewart Shaw - Actor, Costume Assistant
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Bob Avery - Lighting Designer
Rob Avery - Lighting Designer
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
James Boyd - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Penny Burns - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Chris Capper - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Greg Crane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Oliver Frank - Set and/or Property Maker
Jenny Gerlach - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Matthew Goode - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
JO Harvey - Musical Director
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
V Hoskin - Costume Designer
Mark Hughes - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Paul Manos - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
John Nelson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Les Peters - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
John Reid - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Diarmuid Shaw - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Tony Short - Production Manager
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Angela Sidey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Design for Living, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1974
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
Ben Yengi - Musical Director
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
- Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
|
Provide feedback on Vivian Colmer