|
Pat LeMessurier - Actor, Make-up Artist, Producer, Publicist
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Wayne Anthoney - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
Michael Bayly - Actor, Lighting Designer
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Jenny Binks - Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Properties Master, Publicist
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
Juliette Levy - Actor, Musician, Musician, Violinist, Stage Manager
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Graham Craig - Actor, Properties Master
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Philip Fargher - Actor, Producer, Set Designer
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
Barry Warren - Actor, Mask Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Lola Barritt - Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Jim Bettison - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
Bill Cornish - Actor, Musician, Oboist
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Stephen Druce - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Patricia Langhans - Actor, Costume Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
John Lawton - Musician, Musician, Violinist
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
Frances Lokan - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Jill Manson - Actor, Properties Master
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- The Last of the Rainbow, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1963
- The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Alice In Wonderland, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1963
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Michael Pryce - Actor, Lighting Designer, Musician, Violinist
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
Jeffrey Scott - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Meredith Siggs - Musician, Musician, Violinist
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
Judith Sykes - Actor, Costume Maker, Publicist
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
Geoffrey Ward - Composer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Alec Bailey - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Robert Beeby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Michael Burr - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Melvyn Canns - Musician, Musician, Violinist
John Chapman - Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
Jim Davies - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Margaret Day - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Malcolm Dick - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
Ken Ellis - Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
Laurie Freeman - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Joan Gilbert - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Bronwyn Greet - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Barbara Hayle - Musical Advisor, Properties Master
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
John Heuzenroeder - Actor, Composer, Musician, Drummer
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
Anne Levy - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- That Adamant Eve, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1958
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
John Smerdon - Musician, Musician, Bass
Margaret Taverner - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Andrew Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Member of the Wedding, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1959
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
Desmond White - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Dawn Williams - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
John Alpers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Beryl Arnoldt - Properties Master / Mistress
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
Helen Bartley - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
F Bosco - Musician, Flautist
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
Kevin Brooks - Set and/or Property Maker
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ron J Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
S Cohen - Set and/or Property Maker
Ted Craig - Set and/or Property Maker
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
John Crawford - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
J Donnellan - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Drake - Lighting Operator / Technician
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Edwin Duryea - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Dyke - Actor, Stage Manager
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Keith Green - Sound Operator / Engineer
Trevor Gregory - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Bob Hare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
Barrie Hunt - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
Rodney James - Set and/or Property Maker
Susan James - Set and/or Property Maker
John Jarvie - Properties Master / Mistress
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
Betty Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
John Kaufmann - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Gerry Kuusk - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Mimi Mattin - Costume Co-ordinator
Joan McAllister - Properties Master / Mistress
Murray McLeod - Set and/or Property Maker
Harry Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
Betty Nicholson - Properties Master / Mistress
Carl Nilsson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Andrew Porter - Set and/or Property Maker
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
Colin Raison - Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Our Town, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1957
Barry Rowenfeld - Properties Master / Mistress
Murray Rule - Set and/or Property Maker
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Felicity Sando - Designer, Assistant to the
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
Jack Skliwa - Set and/or Property Maker
- Mr. Bolfry, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1957
Lewis Stenson - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
- Arms and the Man, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1956
Belinda Turner - Lighting Operator / Technician
Bob Vowles - Set and/or Property Maker
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
Rod Wheatley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
- All My Sons, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1957
|
Provide feedback on Greg Branson