|
Julianne English - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Ray Swift - Director, Assistant, Production Manager
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Angela Turner - Front of House, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Liz Campbell - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Digby Gifford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
David Haynes - Actor, Properties Master
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Jo Peoples - Actor, Front of House
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Cassie Arnold - Properties Master / Mistress
Joe Au - Automation
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Lisa Benham - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Roger Burton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Leanne Carey - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Lily Donovan - Properties Master / Mistress
Peta Dowe - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Joan Edge - Costume Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Linda Emery - Properties Master / Mistress
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
John Finney - Follow Spot Operator
Andrew Foster - Sound Operator / Engineer
Grahame Foster - Producer, Executive, Set and/or Property Maker
Leslie Fowler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Julie Gardner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Stephen Gray - Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Jeff Hockley - Lighting Designer, Producer, Executive
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Cass Jones - Technical Director
Stephen Knutsen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
James Kohler - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
James Lister - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sandy Lloyd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Lucy Marchant - Stage Manager, Assistant
Evan McCarthy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Ben Moir - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Stephen 'Spud' Murphy - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Tim Oram - Musician, Orchestrator
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Chris Pratt - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Jon Rettke - Follow Spot Operator
Ken Roach - Lighting Designer
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Kelly Ross - Properties Master / Mistress
Terry Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Annie Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Marge Steele - Stage Manager, Assistant
Phil Steer - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Lisa Stockdale - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Ray Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
Simon Toomer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Kevin Vong - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Tony Ward - Musician, Guitarist
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Bob Wuest - Graphic Designer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
|
Provide feedback on Peter Bevan