|
Mick Mykyta - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Reg Bennett - Chorus, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Francis Flannagan - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Producer
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
- An Incident on Captain Cook's Voyage, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1952
Peter Dyke - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
Martin Smith - Flyman, Head, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
Alexander Hay - Actor, Designer, Producer
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Alison Holder - Continuity, Musician, Pianist, Repetiteur
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Joan Kirwan - Actor, Properties Master
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
Earl Bennett - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
Sheridan Dewhurst - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Bill Kay - Coordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Roma Roll - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
- An Incident on Captain Cook's Voyage, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1952
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- To These Extremes, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
Roger Shepard - Actor, Hair Stylist, Wigmaker
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- To These Extremes, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Graphic Designer
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
F R Bay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Gordon Beatty - Properties Master, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
Joyce Bruce - Actor, Director, Lyricist
- To These Extremes, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Ian Cockburn - Actor, Properties Master
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Lloyd Davies - Conductor, Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Anne Edmonds - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
- An Incident on Captain Cook's Voyage, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1952
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
Khail Jureidini - Actor, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
John Kelly - Administrator, Production Coordinator, Production Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Officer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Harry Medlin - Producer, Executive, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Peter Miles - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Ron Robinson - Actor, Coordinator, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Warwick Anderson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Beryl Arnoldt - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Clarrie Battle - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
John Blaine - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Patrick Bruer - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Pixie Bunning - Actor, Properties Master
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Prudence Coffey - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
Janyce Crosby - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
David Dallwitz - Composer, Musical Arranger
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
Jean Daviess - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
Gwen Goddard - Hair Stylist, Producer, Assistant
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Toni Graham - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- To These Extremes, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Ruth Gurner - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
- An Incident on Captain Cook's Voyage, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1952
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
Jon Hill - Lighting Designer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Betty Martin - Actor, Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Ralph Middenway - Production Manager, Stage Director
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Dudley Mudgway - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
Ann Mulliner - Actor, Director, Associate
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
John Paisley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
Kathleen Parker - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Barry Pree - Actor, Costume Designer, Producer
- To These Extremes, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Harold Rodda - Production Manager, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
Eric Smart - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Student Prince, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Betty Smith - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
Mark Weston - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
Christine Westwood - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
- No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Marisa Ballini - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Marie Bates - Actor, Actor and Singer
Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
Robert Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Mark Coleman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Lorel Coombs - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Dawe - Actor, Actor and Singer
Vivian Day - Actor and Singer, Front of House
Helen Disney - Lighting Operator / Technician
Grahame Dudley - Musical Supervisor, Musician, Sound Designer
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
John Edmund - Administrator, Director
Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
Heather Freeman - Costume Assistant, Scenic Artist
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
Donald Gray - Administrator, Director
Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Heuzenroeder - Actor, Composer, Musician, Drummer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Nina Loizi - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- An Italian Straw Hat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
Beverly Moore - Actor, Properties Master
Peter Narroway - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress
Betty Nicholson - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
Kevin Palmer - Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Kathy Parker - Coordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
Max Pearce - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
Colin Penney - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Pickhaver - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Michael Pryce - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
Claudia Quinn Young - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Udo Reebs - Actor and Singer, Chorister
Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Noel Robbins - Actor and Singer, Vocalist
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Vicki Smallacombe - Set and/or Property Maker, Speaker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- The Women of Troy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1966
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
Jan Taylor - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
Judith Thiem - Chorus, Musician, Violinist
Desmond White - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ray Withy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Helen Bartley - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Robert Beeby - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Jenny Binks - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
John Black - Production Manager
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Bill Bowering - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
Robert Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
Ron J Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Mark Calbert - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Peter Coker - Hair Stylist, Wigmaker
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
John Crawford - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
Roger Dankel - Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
John Dillon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
J Donnellan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
June Eaden - Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Earle - Costume Designer
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Peter Eustace - Set and/or Property Maker
Jillian Eve - Choreographer, Assistant
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Ian Farr - Actor, Composer, Musician
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
Eve Gove - Actor and Singer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Keith Green - Director, Assistant to the
Keith Gregory - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
Paul Haynes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Barrie Hunt - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
John Ingham - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker
Malcolm John - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Betty Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
Peter King - Director, Dramaturg/e, Set Designer
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Wendy Kraft - Properties Master / Mistress
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Mary Lewis - Musician, Violinist
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Anne Lloyde - Properties Master / Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Roger Marshman - Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
David Martin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Joan McAllister - Properties Master / Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Murray McLeod - Set and/or Property Maker
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Danny Moloney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Jean Munro - Musician, Violinist
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Sue Neil - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Russel Odell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Sue Peake - Properties Master
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
Graham Pickham - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
Vincent Plush - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
John Reid - Lighting Designer
Edward Reilly - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Betty Ross - Set and/or Property Maker
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Barry Rowenfeld - Properties Master / Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Adrian Rutter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Felicity Sando - Designer, Assistant to the
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Jeffrey Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
Owen Scotts - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
Jack Skliwa - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 June 1963
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Mark Smith - Musician, Violinist
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Robin Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Lewis Stenson - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Andrew Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Jill Thiem - Musician, Violinist
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
Lee Torop - Lighting Designer
- The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Lindy Trost - Designer, Assistant to the
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
Ken Wilby - Costume Designer
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Dingo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1969
Warren Worth - Lighting Operator / Technician
Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1985
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
|
Provide feedback on Margaret Day