Contributor | Gregory Richards | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Actor | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
Stage Manager
|
||
Mat Banks - Actor
Kelly Crimeen - Actor, Costume Assistant
Jane Duncan - Actor, Puppet Maker, Singer, Soprano
Dan Grieve - Actor, Front of House
Glen Johns - Actor, Front of House
Diana Kempe - Actor, Properties Officer
Connie Kosti - Actor, Lighting Designer
Mischa Kubancik - Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
Mardi McConnochie - Actor, Singer, Contralto, Stage Crew
Caroline Mealor - Actor, Lighting Designer
Mary Milne - Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Moore - Actor, Publicist
Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer
Merry Potter - Publicist, Sound Operator / Engineer
Cate Rogers - Actor
Erica Sharplin - Actor, Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Assistant
Finola Stokes - Actor, Lighting Designer
Gina Tsikouras - Actor, Publicist
John Wells - Actor, Puppet Maker
Anke Willems - Actor, Musician, Clarinetist
Katie Abbott - Actor
Cathy Adamek - Actor, Costume Assistant
Kathy Alley - Prompt, Stage Manager
Libby Angel - Prompt, Properties Officer, Publicist
Aristophanes - Playwright
Stephanie Arthur - Publicist
Sue Averay - Actor
Gareth Barnes - Actor
June Barnes - Actor
Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor
Stephen Biggins - Actor, Stage Crew
Nicholas Bishop - Actor, Graphic Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mike Black - Stage Crew
Melinda Boston - Costume Designer
Susan Brummitt - Actor
Emma Buter - Properties Master
Belinda Buttery - Actor
Liz Campbell - Dramaturg/e
Elena Carapetis - Actor, Publicist
Alex Champion - Actor, Publicist
Nick Clark - Actor
Jane Costessi - Puppet Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Joanna Dudley - Production Manager
John Edge - Actor
Euripides - Playwright
Michael Eustice - Actor
Lizzy Falkland - Actor
Holly Gardner - Lighting Designer
Nicholas Garsden - Actor, Lighting Designer
Nick Garsden - Actor
John Gill - Director, Assistant
Jane Goldney - Actor
Tracy Grady - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
Kathy Gregurke - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Griffith - Actor
Carolyn Guerin - Director, Assistant
Suzanne Hall - Costume Assistant
Jayne Hayes - Costume Assistant
Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor
Alan Hayward - Actor, Properties Officer
Cathy Hill - Stage Crew
Anna Jackson - Actor
Rosemary Johnston - Actor
Samantha Jolley - Actor
Kelli Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor
Dale Keehne - Actor
Mark Keller - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tony Libregts - Musician, Violinist
Belinda Lovell - Actor, Front of House
Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer
Max Mastrosavas - Director
Lisa McDonald - Puppet Maker
Emma McEwin - Actor, Publicist
Donnamarie McNulty - Coordinator
David Mealor - Actor, Costume Assistant
Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master
Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master
Dwina Noesbar - Actor, Publicist
Nadia Osterstock - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jayne Paramor - Actor, Front of House
June Pegram - Actor
Robert Priest - Actor
Andrew Richards - Actor
Glyn Roberts - Actor
Paul Rubens - Actor
Chris Rutherford - Prompt, Properties Officer
Genevieve Ryan - Director, Assistant
Melanie Sander - Actor
Sally Sara - Actor, Stage Crew
Neil Scales - Director
Timothy Schaffer - Musician, Publicist
Derek Schild - Actor, Front of House, Prompt, Properties Officer, Stage Crew
Sheridan Smith - Publicist
Chris Stevenson - Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Beth Stiller - Musician, Pianist
Tom Stoppard - Playwright
Edwina Swan - Front of House, Prompt, Properties Officer
Sarah Thompson - Properties Master
Mandy Toczek - Actor
David Trebilcock - Actor
Jim Vile - Director
Amanda West - Actor
Guy Wheal - Actor, Front of House, Prompt, Properties Officer
Patrick White - Actor
Penny Wong - Dramaturg/e
|
||
Centre for the Performing Arts
The University of Adelaide, Theatre Guild
|
||
Identifier | 423173 |
Provide feedback on Gregory Richards