|
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- The Shape of Things, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 July 2007
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
- The Pitch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 2006
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Andrew Kinch - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
Katy Bowman - Creator, Devisor, Director, Assistant, Writer
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
Liz Pain - Production Manager
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Marcus Verrall - Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
Annie Wylie - Creator, Devisor, Director, Writer
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Andrew Bovell - Creator, Playwright, Writer
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- A Ship of Fools, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1999
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Derrin Brown - Actor, Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Technician
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
- The Pitch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 2006
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
Peta Cooke - Director, Assistant
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Penelope Crisp - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
Tom Healey - Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Shape of Things, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 July 2007
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
- The Pitch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 2006
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
- The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
Eddie Perfect - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Singer
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2018
- The Longest Minute, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2018
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
Emma Baily - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
Rodney Brunsdon - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- A Ship of Fools, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1999
Margaret Cameron - Actor, Director, Playwright, Video Designer
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Darryl Cordell - Design Consultant, Set Designer
- The Shape of Things, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 July 2007
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
Katrina Gaskell - Puppet Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
Russell Goldsmith - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Nick Ilton - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
Andrea James - Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Chelsea Maron - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
Kate McKay - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
Andrew Richards - Costume Assistant, Sound Designer
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Peter Rotumah - Composer, Musician, Vocalist
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
- The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 30 October 2021
- Lamb, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 29 October 2021
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
David Bell - Director, Scriptwriter
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
Simon Chan - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
Tristan Fitzerald - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Jason Glass - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Sweet Phoebe, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2019
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Peter Hayes - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Elegy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2000
Noel Jordan - Choreographer, Director
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
Tara Mackie - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Sweet Phoebe, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2019
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Sweet Phoebe, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2019
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
- Sweet Phoebe, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2019
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
Noriko Nishimoto - Original Concept, Puppetry Consultant
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Traleen Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Martine Simmonds - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Visit, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
Gavan Swift - Set Designer, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Sweet Phoebe, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2019
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
|
Provide feedback on Natasha Marich