|
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
John Sumner - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
Nigel Levings - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Ray Lawler - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Kerry Saxby - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
Gary Down - Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Robert Hewett - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
Andrew Barker - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Colin Alexander - Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Garth Browne - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Unknown
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Set Designer
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Louis Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Voice Over Artist
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
Alan McBride - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
Michael Morrell - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
Mervyn Trim - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Rodney Rigby - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
Clare Stanham - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
Tim Hughes - Actor, Fight Director
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
Peter Corrigan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Beverley Dunn - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Maree Menzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
David Miller - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
Robin Ramsay - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Detlef Bauer - Actor, Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Alan Fletcher - Actor, Director, Fight Director
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
Robert Gavin - Composer, Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
Simon Hopkinson - Director, Playwright, Production Manager
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
Colette Mann - Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
Douglas Atrill - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
Simon Dickeson - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
Frank Hauser - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Arthur Hynes - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Wilton Morley - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Producer
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Daryl Wilkinson - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
Keith Foote - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
Bill Murdoch - Musical Director, Musician
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
Robert Randall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Grace Ashleigh - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
John Bailey - Choreographer, Stage Manager
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
John Orcsik - Actor, Fight Director
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
Mark Wager - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nancy Black - Actor, Dialect Coach
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Stephen Bourne-Emery - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Harriet Bowdler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
Camille Edwards - Choreographer, Assistant, Composer, Musical Director
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
Nick Enright - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Helen Hassell - Musician, Musician, Oboist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Jeffrey Hodgson - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Paul Judd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Pauline Lee - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
Bruno Annetta - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
Don Ashby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
Peter Barclay - Director, Assistant to the
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Steven Berkoff - Adaptor, Designer, Director
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Poppy Crone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Kate Dowling - Stage Manager, Assistant
Betty Druitt - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
Kim Durban - Director, Assistant
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Larry Eastwood - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
Liam Elliston - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Julian Flanagan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Ford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
Rob George - Lyricist, Playwright
Anne Gilhooly - Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
John Hipwell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Arne Jenkins - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Hew Jones - Musician, Harpist
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Tony Lang - Stage Manager, Assistant
James Langham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
James Langman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Nina Logan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
Anne Marshall - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
Baird McKenna - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Greg Miller - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
Brenton Mouy - Musician, Percussionist
Malcolm Munro - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
William Passmore - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
Colin Phillips - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
Kate Saunders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
John Seal - Musician, Percussionist
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Claire Sexton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Jim Sharman - Director, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
Gary Shaw - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
Red Symons - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
Sam Trumble - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
|
|
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Our Country's Good, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
- Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
- The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
- God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
- What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
- Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Shakespeare the Sadist, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- As We Are, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Departmental, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Fall Guy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
- The Bastard From the Bush, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
- The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
- A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
|
Provide feedback on Peter Roehlen