Contributor Marina Milankovic
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Production Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Visual Artist

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Actor, Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer, Dancer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Matthew Nash - Lighting Operator, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Tonie-Rayne Steele - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Robert Taylor - Consultant

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dance Group, Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer, Repetiteur

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

David Kram - Accompanist, Conductor, Musical Director

James Newman - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Debbie Jenkins - Costume Designer

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Tamzyn Alexander - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Roland Cox - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director

Robert Curran - Dancer

Peter Curtin - Actor

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Lisa Parker - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Samuel Thomas-Holland - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

John Beckett - Designer, Set Designer

Alan Clarke - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Carrillo Gantner - Actor

Leon Paul Ingulsrud - Assistant Director

Ellen Lauren - Actor

Joel Markham - Actor

Michelle McCarthy - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Katia Molino - Actor

Bruce Naylor - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

David Pledger - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Olivier Sidore - Actor

Tadashi Suzuki - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Lighting Designer

Linda Thompson - Assistant Director, Director

Kathie Vos - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Ioan - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Alexandra Lidgerwood - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Khary Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer

Emily Barber - Actor, Actor and Singer

Joan Boada - Dancer

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Alida Chase - Dancer

Pamela Christie - Accompanist, Musician, Pianist

Julie Day - Dancer

Piera Dennerstein - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer, Repetiteur

John Lanchbery - Composer, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Patrick McDevitt - Actor, Chorus

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Eugene Raggio - Actor, Actor and Singer

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Masami Sato - Dancer

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

Holly Smart - Dancer

Alison Smith - Dancer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

David Ashmole - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Charles Barker - Conductor

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Philippe Dubuc - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Stage Director

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Mark Kay - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
  • Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist

Vladimir Malakhov - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Adrian McEniery - Actor, Actor and Singer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Ray Powell - Dancer

Bruce Sansom - Dancer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Trinidad Sevillano - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Leo Stein - Lyricist

Rhiannon Stevens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Sian Stokes - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
  • The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Melissa Woodbury - Dancer

Ruben Allender Clark - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director

Kathy Bennett - Repetiteur, Stage Director

Mary Birnbaum - Director

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Amelia Carroll - Costume Designer

Irina Cherkassi - Musician

Constantine Costi - Director

Reg Ellery - Actor, Actor and Singer

David Finn - Lighting Designer

William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Max Gillies - Actor, Actor and Singer

Philip Glass - Composer

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Wendy Grose - Actor

Norma Kamali - Costume Designer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Emma Knights - Musician

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Luke Landric Leonard - Designer, Director

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Campbell McKenzie - Actor, Dancer

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Greta Nash - Director

Helen Noonan - Actor and Singer

Monica Parker - Choreographer

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Henry Shaw - Actor, Actor and Singer

Dimity Shepherd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Matthew Toogood - Accompanist, Musical Director

Karen van Spall - Actor, Actor and Singer

Shelley Washington - Stage Director

Thom Willems - Composer

Kelley Abbey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jacob Abela - Repetiteur

Ib Andersen - Producer

Charles Anderson - Stage Manager

Tuan Anh - Dancer

Thomas Arne - Composer

Jim Atkins - Sound Designer

Serge Aubry - Composer

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer

Kevin Backstrom - Choreographer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Cheryl Barker - Actor and Singer

Nick Bastow - Actor

Jo Beaumont - Violinist

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Paul Biencourt - Actor and Singer

Ambrose Bierce - Writer

Shannon Birchall - Bassist

Zoe Black - Violinist

Julia Blake - Actor

Kirilie Blythman - Actor and Singer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Theresa Borg - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Miguel Bose - Voice Over Artist

Fiona Boundy - Deputy Stage Manager

John Bowman - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Phoebe Briggs - Musical Director

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Billy Burke - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Mark Byrne - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Stuart Byrne - Clarinetist

Andrew Carter - Designer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Claudia Chambers - Actor

Irina Cherkasski - Accompanist

Leanne Cherny - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Alinta Chidzey - Actor and Singer

Simon Chilvers - Director

Peter-John Clarke - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Kate Cole - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Elisa Colla - Actor and Singer

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Rachel Curkpatrick - Oboist

Julie da Costa - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jon Davey - Technician

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Lachlan Davidson - Clarinetist

Vivien Davies - Actor

Bryan Dawe - Compere

Garcilaso de la Vega - Writer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Meg Deyell - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Chris Dobney - Actor

Christopher Doig - Visual Artist

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Samuel Dundas - Actor and Singer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Julie Edwardian - Director

  • Guido's Cat, Fowles Wine, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015

Julie Edwardson - Director

Robert Essex - Actor

Peter Farmer - Designer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Peter Finlay - Actor

Nicolas Fischtel - Lighting Designer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Madeleine Fogarty - Actor

Fiona Foley - Set Designer

Colin Forbes - Bassoonist

Steve Francis - Guitarist

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Anna French - Costume Designer

Patrick Frost - Actor

Eden Gaha - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jason Gardiner - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Tony Gault - Concert Master

Hilda Gaunt - Musical Arranger

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Simon Gleeson - Actor and Singer

John Gunter - Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Rex Harrington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Pro Hart - Designer

Zoey Hart - Dancer

Bruce Hay Chapman - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor and Singer

Phillip Hayes - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Robert Hill - Dancer

Nils Hobiger - Cellist

Mark Hodge - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Lee Hoiby - Composer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Jacqui Howard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Sue Hunt - Technical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor and Singer

Eduard Inglés - Production Manager

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Lucas Jervies - Dancer

Ian Judge - Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Tom Kennedy - Actor

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Tamara Kohler - Flautist

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

David John Lang - Composer

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Ellen Leather - Actor and Singer

David Letch - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Alexandra Ligerwood - Actor

Leighton Lucas - Orchestrator

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Candice MacAllister - Associate Designer

Patrick MacDevitt - Actor and Singer

John F. MacFarlane - Designer

Charles MacInnes - Trombonist

Tiernan Maclaren - Actor and Singer

Veronica Mahon - Dancer

Magnus Mansie - Actor

Frank Martin - Composer

Penny Martin - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Markus Matheis - Actor and Singer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Sean McDermott - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Kaylie Melville - Percussionist

Claire Menzies - Dancer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Tristan Message - Dancer

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

David Miller - Stage Manager

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jane Miller - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Olivia Moffat - Actor

Leisel Moran - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Brett Murphy - Resident Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Milos Mutavdzic - Dancer

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Guido's Cat, Fowles Wine, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015

Deirdre Osborne - Choreographer

Paul Paddick - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

David Page - Composer

Kirk Page - Vocalist

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Simon Palmer - Actor

Benjamin Paola - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Bob Pavlich - Director, Playwright, Producer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Kerry Peters - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Marina Prior - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

James Quealy - Actor, Playwright

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Tristan Rebien - Trumpeter

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Annabel Reid - Dancer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

James Ridewood - Designer

Juel Riggall - Actor and Singer

Sue Robinson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

Patricia Ruanne - Producer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Phillipa Safey - Pianist

Grace Said - Deputy Stage Manager

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Anton Schroeder - Hornist

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Chris Shepherd - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Junichi Shimmura - Dancer

Melanie Simpson - Hornist

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Lenore Stephens - Actor

Garry Stewart - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Rodney Syaranamual - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Naoki Takagishi - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

William Tanner - Hornist

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Philip Thompson - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Rada Tochalna - Actor and Singer

Yuko Tomonaga - Harpist

Karen Trott - Scenic Artist

Jonathan Tunick - Orchestrator

Mathew Verevis - Actor and Singer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Sonali Versace - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Alison Wain - Actor

Sherry Wakefield - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Kym Wallis - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Joel Walmsley - Trumpeter

Sophia Wasley - Actor and Singer

Kylie Webb - Secondment

Garth Welch - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Mac Wellman - Book and Lyrics

Emma Wenlock - Deputy Stage Manager

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

Christopher White - Dancer

Paul White - Assistant Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Mark Williams - Actor

Shani Williams - Violist

Elisha Willis - Dancer

Tang Xiuyun - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Igor Yebra - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Muow Yen Yap - Actor

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Miyako Yoshida - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

The Australian Ballet

Gertrude Opera

The Opera Studio

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Playbox Theatre Company

Tadashi Suzuki

The Australian Ballet Club

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

State Orchestra of Victoria

Australian Ballet School

Australian Ballet Society

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Channel 10

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

International Management Group

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Just Jeans

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne Theatre Company

Mitsui Festival

QANTAS

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Shell Company of Australia Ltd

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

VicHealth

  • Love Child, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993

Victoria State Opera

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Victorian Opera

Identifier 431296