Contributor Toby Simkin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Designer, Director, Producer, Stage Manager
Notes Theatrical producer with nearly 4 decades of award-winning experience and a proven track record in all aspects of commercial theatre show production & operations globally, including Broadway & the West End. www.tobysimkin.com
NLA http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-1663605
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Manager

Executive Producer

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Actor

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983
  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Director

Producer

Costume Designer

Designer

Mechanist

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Secondment

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Set Designer

Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Sound Operator/Engineer

Arthur Frame - Production Manager

Peter Noble - Actor, Actor and Singer

James Henson - Lighting Designer

David Clendinning - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983
  • The Little Foxes, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 1983
  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982
  • Saturday Sunday Monday, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • The Warhorse, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 April 1982
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Gregory Gesch - Actor, Assistant Director, Assistant to the Director, Director

James Ridewood - Designer, Set Designer

Duncan Wass - Actor, Director

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Jayine Chung - Assistant Stage Manager, Company Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Karen Crone - Actor, Actor and Singer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Sioban Ginty - Resident Director

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Alex Grierson - Lighting Operator

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Frank Harlow - Production Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kevin Hides - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Demolition Job, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1982
  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982

Tim Lawson - Producer

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Gabi Overton - Administrator, General Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Elizabeth Rogers - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Darien Sticklen - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sharon Case - Wig Stylist

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010
  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Ellen Kennedy - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Pilyoung Oh - Set Designer, Technical Manager

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

John Rush - Actor, Composer, Musical Director

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Regina Shin - Company Manager, Production Coordinator

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Mary Benn - Production Manager

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Caitlin Berry - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Robert Bertram - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Lisa Bluthal - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kirby Burgess - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Yoon Hyung Cho - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Malcolm Cork - Actor, Book and Lyrics

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Steve Cuden - Adaptor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

John Diedrich - Director

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Phillip Edmiston - Director, Playwright, Puppeteer

Teresa Fok - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Todd Goddard - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Paul Haseler - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jason Howland - Musical Arranger

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Steven Judkins - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kook Hyan Kang - Sound Designer

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Sook Hee Kim - Make-up Artist

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Brad Little - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Ana Marina - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 1979

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kristina McNamara - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Carmel Mungavin - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Richard Neville - Lighting Operator

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Tim Page - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Helen Radbone - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Adam Rennie - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kate Richter - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Simon Roborgh - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Christopher Scalzo - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kim Scharnberg - Orchestrator

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Gerard Schneider - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 1979

Min Sic Son - Technical Manager

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Hayden Tee - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Brianne Turk - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Frank Wildhorn - Adaptor, Composer

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Ray Yeu - Technical Manager

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Ahreum Yoon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Jeremy Youett - Company Manager

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Paul Atthow - Actor, Actor and Singer, Assistant Stage Manager, Dance Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Zoe Bertram - Actor, Actor and Singer

Reginald Cameron - Actor

Margery Forde - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Robert Gavin - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Reg Gillam - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Stephen Haddan - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Leon Hutchinson - Actor, Designer, Director, Sound Designer

Jan Levi - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Graham Maclean - Costume Designer, Designer

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Anthony McGill - Actor, Pianist

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Hugh Munro - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Dance Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Bryan Nason - Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Paul Parkinson - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Penman - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Glenn Perry - Actor

James Porter - Actor

  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Patrick Reed - Actor

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Phil Robertson - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Sally Robertson - Actor

Barry Searle - Actor

Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director

Leo Wockner - Actor

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Judith Anderson - Actor, Choreographer

Jenny Arnold - Choreographer

Robert Arthur - Actor

  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Victor Ashelford - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

John Bayliss - Actor

Simon Beck - Musical Arranger

David Bell - Designer

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981

Chris Betts - Actor

Janet Bird - Set Designer

Sue Blane - Costume Designer

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Nick Christo - Actor

Stu Cochrane - Actor

Harold Collins - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer, Designer

Elaine Cusick - Actor, Actor and Singer

Ross Daniels - Actor

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1983
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Jeremy Duncan - Associate Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director, Director

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Steven Ford - Acrobat, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983
  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

Paul Galbraith - Actor, Dancer

Lucas Glover - Actor

Simon Gooding - Production Manager

Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Michael Howcroft - Associate Director

John Humphreys - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Rita Hunter - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983
  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

Juan Jackson - Actor

Ian Johnstone - Actor

Matt Jones - Production Manager

Ken Kennett - Actor

John Krummel - Actor, Director

Tom Lambert - Company Manager

Kristian Lavercombe - Actor

Alan Lawrence - Composer, Musician

Christopher Luscombe - Director

Scott McGregor - Actor

Sean Mee - Actor, Director, Musical Director

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981

Barry Melville - Assistant Stage Manager, Set Designer

Peter Merrill - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Geoff Metcalf - Actor, Actor and Singer

Mervyn Millar - Puppet Designer

Lyn Moorfoot - Actor

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Dale Murison - Actor

David Napier - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982

Richard O'Brien - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Christopher Pope - Associate Designer

Stephen Preston - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Craig Renshaw - Musical Director

Kristin Reuter - Stage Manager

Nick Richings - Lighting Designer

Betty Ross - Actor

Peter Rush - Actor, Lighting Designer

Angela Scundi - Actor

Mark Simpson - Actor

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Darien Stricklen - Actor

Madonna Stricklen - Actor, Front of House

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Phil Sykes - Company Manager, Stage Manager

Matthew Thallon - Actor

Ian Thomson - Actor

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

  • The Warhorse, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 April 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983
  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

Terry Walduck - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982

Darren Ware - Wigmaker

Laura Watson - Stage Manager

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Susan Wilkinson - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Deborah Wray - Actor, Choreographer

Bill - Animal Performer

Contrary Mary - Animal Performer

Gay - Animal Performer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

McConachie - Animal Performer

Sandy - Animal Performer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Steady Teddy - Animal Performer

Wilhelmina - Animal Performer

Grant Adams - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Scott Adams - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Jeff Ahern - Actor

Mark Albiston - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

John Allen - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

John Anderson - Sound Designer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Owen Anderson - Dancer

Jenny Andrews - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Michelle Andringa - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Peter Argent - Technical Director

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Anthony Babicci - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Harold Baigent - Actor

Bert Bailey - Playwright

Philippa Baker - Actor

Phyllis Ball - Actor

Tania Baren - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Peter Barley - Actor

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

Len Bauska - Lighting Designer

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Anne Bazeley - Actor, Dancer

Francis Beaumont - Playwright

Danica Beckett - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Nick Bicat - Composer

Alexandra Black - Actor

Lesley Blanning - Actor

Jeanette Bolding - Choreographer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Helen Booth - Dancer

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Caryl Brahms - Playwright

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Errol Bray - Playwright

  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981

Mike Bridges - Designer

Veronica Bridgewater - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Charlie Brown - Animal Performer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Jock Brown - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Neale Brumby - Actor

Michael Burdon - Lighting Designer

Craig Burgess - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

William Burke - Dancer

Carol Burns - Actor

Deanne Burns - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Petah Burns - Actor

Vicki Burns - Actor

Reg Cameron - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Derek Campbell - Lighting Designer

Wallace Carroll - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Jenny Castles - Dancer

Brian Cavanagh - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Daniel Chai - Guitarist

Elaine Chan - Keyboardist

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Nick Chelton - Lighting Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Alistair Cheyne - Actor

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Suk Chun Hong - Actor

Chang Chze - Bass

Janine Claire - Dancer

Robert Coleby - Actor

David Collins - Puppet Maker

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Betty Comden - Writer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

James Cotter - Composer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Rachel Crompton - Actor

David Crooks - Stage Manager

Andrea Crouch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Louise Cullinan - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Curtin - Actor

Darren Curtis - Head Mechanist

Alan Dale - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Jane Daley - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

Danelle Denny - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

John Deshon - Designer

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Garry Doherty - Actor, Dancer

Robin Donald - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Kathleen Dorahy - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

John Dovey - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Gary Down - Actor

Stewart Driver - Sound Designer

Roslyn Dunbar - Actor and Singer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

John Durham - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Roma Egan - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Margreta Elkins - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

Lauris Elms - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Dean Ervik - Actor

Nicola Fader - Actor

Barbara Fawcett - Actor

Connor Ferguson - Lighting Designer

Amanda Field - Director

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

Haley Flaherty - Actor

John Fletcher - Playwright

Billy Forsythe - Actor

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Peter Freeman - Sound Designer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Susie French - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Frank Garfield - Actor

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Demolition Job, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1982

Ron Graham - Actor

Adolph Green - Writer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Trevor Green - Dancer

Olivia Greenblatt - Actor

Tricia Groen - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Eric Gross - Composer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Willis Hall - Playwright

Hugh Halliday - Choreographer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Ronald Hamner - Musical Supervisor

Martin Handley - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Danae Harbottle - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Tereska Harbottle - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Joyce Harris - Costume Maker

Robin Harvey - Dancer

Daniel Havas - Actor

Russell Heading - Actor

Lillian Hellman - Playwright

Jamie Henson - Technical Manager

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Edward Hepple - Actor

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

Mary Hickson - Director

  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Dudley Hogarth - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Lorna Holloway - Actor

Roger Holzman - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Katy Hopkins - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Sandra Horne - Actor

Michael Horsey - Actor

Sally Horton-Perry - Actor and Singer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Paul Hourigan - Dancer

Kevin Howard - Actor

Jade Huckins - Actor, Dancer

Louise Hucks - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Ji Hwi Kwon - Sound Operator/Engineer

Susan Hyman - Actor

Beverley Ann Jansen - Designer

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Christine Jeston - Actor

Kang Ji-hwan - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Cynthia Johnston - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Dale Johnston - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Peter Johnston - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Byong Jun Lee - Actor

Jacqueline Kay - Dancer

Denis Keeshan - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Caitlin Kent - Actor

Alika Kim - Company Manager

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Peter Kingston - Actor

Jacinta Kinnane - Dancer

Egil Kipste - Assistant Director

Bruce Kronberger - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Barry Kyle - Director

Gerard Lacheca - Actor

Simon Land - Head Electrician

Kara Lane - Actor

Iris Lau - Wig Stylist

Elaine Lee - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Wendy Lee - Presenter

David Leith - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Hossan Leong - Actor

Bettina Lewers - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Fabian Lim - Saxophonist

Han Lim - Producer

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Susanna Lobez - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Owen MacDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Donald Macleod - Dancer

Nick Maddren - Sound Operator/Engineer

Vanessa Mafe - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Andrew Martin - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Anne-Marie Martin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Leanne Mauchlin - Dancer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Chris Maver - Actor

David McCrudden - Stage Manager

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Kerry McKay - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Rohan McKenna - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Rona McLeod - Actor

Katie McNeil - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Richard Meek - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Keith Michell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Richard Moir - Actor

  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Margaret Moore - Actor

  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Elijah Moshinsky - Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Nik Naniurek - Lighting Operator

Adamm Nash - Actor

Denise Nenke - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Maggie Nevins - Actor

Lloyd Nickson - Coordinator

Sidney Nolan - Set Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Maggie Noonan - Actor and Singer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Marie-Christine O'Connor - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

Kit Oldfield - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Francisco Ortiz - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Joe Orton - Playwright

Geraldine Owens - Animal Wrangler

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

David Palm - Mechanist

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Areum Park - Deputy Stage Manager

Bongsu Park - Publicist

Bruce Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Lissy Patterson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bill Pengelly - Dancer

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

Brian Plumb - Actor

Lynne Porteous - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jim Porter - Actor

Caitlin Pugh - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kyung Ran Kim - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Rankine - Actor, Composer

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Claire Rasmussen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Krista Reeves - Actor, Dancer

Ben Rentoul - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melissa Richards - Actor

Rosemary Ricketts - Actor

Liza Rintel - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Sean Riordan - Actor

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Phillip Ross - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Steele Rudd - Author

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Assistant Director

Glen Ruske - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Sandford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Rizal Sanip - Drummer

Lucy A. Santori - Stage Manager

Hal Saunders - Book and Lyrics

Jason Savage - Director

Thomas Schuback - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

Andrew Schultz - Composer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Patricia See - Presenter

Peter Seymour - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Donald Shanks - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

John Shaw - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Anthony Shearsmith - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Gillian Shergold - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Paul Sherman - Designer, Director

Ned Sherrin - Playwright

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

David Shiner - Actor

David Silver - Publicist

Jeff Sinclair - Sound Designer

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Jack Singe - Technical Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1983

Carole Skinner - Actor

David Spiller - Stage Manager

Fred Steele - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

Madonna Sticklen - Dance Director

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Geoff Street - Lighting Designer

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983

Susan Street - Choreographer

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Paul Sugars - Actor

  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Jonathan Summers - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Joan Sutherland - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

Inara Svalbe - Artistic Director

Renee Tan - Presenter

Steven Tandy - Actor

Kit Taylor - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Sally Taylor - Actor, Dancer

Paddy Teuma - Lighting Designer

Lesley Thelander - Designer

  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983

John Thompson - Artistic Director

Nadia Thompson - Dancer

Maree Timchur - Actor, Dancer

John Upton - Playwright

Sue Vaccaro - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Daniela Valvano - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Jonathan Varney - Actor

Kirsten Von Bibra - Assistant Director

Janet Walsh - Dancer

Susan Walsh - Dancer

John Walton - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1982

Phyllis Wass - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor, Choreographer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Gaynor Wensley - Actor

George Whaley - Adaptor

Benita Whalley - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Patrick Whelan - Stage Manager

Michelle White - Dancer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

David Whitney - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

David Whitworth - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Chris Willems - Actor

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981

Rod Wissler - Actor

Brandon Wong - Bass

Murray Wright - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1982

Queensland Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Government

TML Enterprises

  • The Rocky Horror Show, Esplanade Lyric Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 5 January 2011
  • The Rocky Horror Show, Coex Artium Stage, Gangnam-gu, South Korea, 27 August 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Kuang Hong Arts

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

Queensland Marionette Theatre

TN Theatre Company

  • Starstud, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
  • The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
  • Hamlet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 February 1981

Toby Simkin's Broadway Entertainment, LLC

  • Jekyll & Hyde, Kaohsiung Cultural Center, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 9 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Taichung Chungshan Hall, Taichung City, Taiwan, 1 July 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, Tainan Municipal Tainan Cultural Center, Tainan City, Taiwan, 24 June 2010
  • Jekyll & Hyde, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 17 June 2010

QTC Tangent Productions

  • Beecham, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1983
  • Betrayal, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1983
  • Demolition Job, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1982

Toby Simkin

Australian Youth Ballet

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education

Lyric Opera Of Queensland

  • Il Trovatore, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1982

MediaCorp VizPro International

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Opera Company

Queensland Theatre Orchestra

Show Dream Company

The Australian Opera

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

The Australian Opera Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

The Dalmation Society of Queensland

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983

The Queensland Ballet Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatrestrings

Identifier 431774