Contributor Stephen Dulieu
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Pat Abbott - Costume Assistant

June Ball - Actor

Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker

Reg Bennett - Technician

Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Bruer - Technician

Wal Cherry - Director

Lorel Coombs - Assistant Stage Manager

John Copeland - Actor

Janyce Crosby - Assistant Stage Manager

Laurie Davies - Actor

Maureen Davis - Costume Assistant

Margaret Day - Assistant Director

June Eaden - Assistant Stage Manager

Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant

John Ellis - Technician

Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexandra Fricker - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Tom Georgeson - Actor

Tony Georgeson - Actor

John Goode - Actor

Heather Greenslade - Costume Assistant

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Andrina Gwyn-Jones - Actor

Gerald Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Haynes - Assistant Stage Manager

Josephine Heysen - Actor

Margaret Jackman - Front of House

Rosalind Jeffs - Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker

Laurel Johnson - Actor

Robert Johnson - Actor

Robert Kemp - Technician

Norma Kent - Publicist

Penelope Leach - Actor

Wendy Madigan - Costume Assistant

Betty Martin - Costume Assistant

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Harry Medlin - Stage Director

Elizabeth Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith Mullens - Publicist

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker

Dennis O'Grady - Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Colin Penney - Assistant Stage Manager

Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker

Val Richards - Costume Assistant

Jo Robinson - Technician

Harold Rodda - Set and/or Property Maker

Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Silsbury - Technician

Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Shea Smith - Front of House

David Somers - Actor

Heather Steen - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker

Renata Sukys - Costume Co-ordinator

Albert Tester - Actor

John Trinder - Actor

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Mark Weston - Technician

Laraine Wheeler - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Wilcocks - Technician

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant

Bill Wood - Front of House

Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker

John Young - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 432503