|
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, September 1977
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1971
- The Coming of Stork, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1970
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Comings and Goings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1969
- Comings and Goings, Australian Arts Laboratory, Paddigton, NSW, August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Coming of Stork, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1970
- You've Got to Get on Jack, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Comings and Goings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1969
- Comings and Goings, Australian Arts Laboratory, Paddigton, NSW, August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
Bill Garner - Actor, Director, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
Paul Hampton - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, September 1977
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1971
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Robyn Arthur - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Comings and Goings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1969
- Comings and Goings, Australian Arts Laboratory, Paddigton, NSW, August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Laurel Frank - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Bill Hannan - Director, Playwright
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Beware of Imitations, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
Jack Hibberd - Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- A Stretch of the Imagination, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1985
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 May 1985
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
Lorraine Milne - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
Kip Williams - Director, Director, Assistant
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, September 1977
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Removalists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1971
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- The Coming of Stork, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1970
- You've Got to Get on Jack, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1970
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- The Coming of Stork, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1970
- You've Got to Get on Jack, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1970
- Comings and Goings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1969
- Comings and Goings, Australian Arts Laboratory, Paddigton, NSW, August 1969
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Beware of Imitations, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1970
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
Tracy Case - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
Peter Corrigan - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
Fay Mokotow - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Big River: The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1990
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Funny Peculiar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1977
- Funny Peculiar, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Every Burglar Has a Silver Lining / La Veniexiana, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 September 1981
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- The Cosmonaut's Last Message to the Woman He Once Loved in the Former Soviet Union, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 2002
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
Kelvin Gedye - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
Rob Guest - Actor and Singer
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Lorna Hannan - Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Beware of Imitations, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1973
- The Compulsory Century, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1972
- Hackett Gets Ahead, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, May 1972
- The Coming of Stork, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1970
- Whatever Happened to Realism?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 December 1969
- I Don't Know Who to Feel Sorry For, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 1969
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Big River: The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1990
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Cass Jones - Technical Director
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Jenny Kagan - Actor-Manager, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
- Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
- Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Beware of Imitations, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1973
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- The Secret River, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 2016
- The Secret River, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2016
- The Floating World, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Floating World, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1974
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The Man from Chicago, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Front Room Boys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1970
- The Elephant Calf / The Exception and the Rule, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1969
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Carboni, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 26 May 1980
- Carboni, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1980
- Carboni, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1980
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Jenny Walsh - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Stage Manager
- Mary Shelley and Her Monsters, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1975
- Beware of Imitations, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1973
- The Feet of Daniel Mannix, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1971
Hugo Weaving - Actor, Director, Associate
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 8 May 1993
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1993
Jennifer West - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
Gary Young - Director, Associate
- Les Miserables, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1999
- Les Miserables, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 March 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
- The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
- The Secret River, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
Soosie Adshead - Designer, Lighting Designer
Micky Allen - Designer, Lighting Designer
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Bastardy, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 1972
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Luke Davis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Simone Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Sue Ingleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Graeme Isaac - Actor, Composer, Puppet Designer
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Brooke Kiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jaymii Knierum - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Max Lambert - Composer, Musical Director
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
Alan Robertson - Actor, Director, Puppet Designer
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Do Not Go Gentle, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2023
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Bruce Bolton - Production Coordinator
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Sue Breen - Musical Director
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Tony Cardew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
Nick Coyle - Director, Playwright
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
Mel Dyer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Colin Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Ponch Hawkes - Lighting Operator / Technician, Photographer
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Andrew Howard - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Martelle Hunt - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Michelle Johnson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
James Langham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
Bayne Laurie - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
Gary Luke - Lighting Designer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
Sam Marks - Actor and Singer
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Carboni, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1980
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Tony Papp - Production Manager
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
Lauren Peters - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Simon Phillips - Costume Designer, Director
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
Helen Pitt - Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Mick Roger - Director, Translator
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Andy Troy - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Tim Walker - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Saturday, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1969
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Mark White - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
- The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
- Les Miserables, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 January 1999
|
Provide feedback on Bruce Spence