|
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Singer
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
George Nejtek - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Julianne White - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
Frances Macken - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
- In Celebration, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1982
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Anti Uranium Mining Street Theatre, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Graeme Brosnan - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Gammer Gurton's needle, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1978
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Peter Duncan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Chris Iley - Production Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
Kerry Reid - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Kaspar, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, August 1977
- Kaspar, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1977
Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Kelly Aykers - Choreographer, Stage Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Mandy Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Adam Cesare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Sam Cohen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
Gary Cross - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Callum De Voz - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Evan Drill - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Vin Feeney - Set and/or Property Maker
Joel Fisk - Producer, Associate
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Martin Friedl - Composer, Musical Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Mark Gillam - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Stephen Gray - Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Sussanne Humphries - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Caroline Kaspar - Director, Associate, Resident Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
Mark McDowell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Joe Petrolo - Musician, Keyboardist
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
Kate Saunders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Nicola Stavar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Philip Wadds - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
John Zeder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Martin