|
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Armando Licul - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Rising Fish Prayer, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 October 1998
- Rising Fish Prayer, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
Deb Munn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
- The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
Andrew Barker - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Other Desert Cities, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2013
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
Camille Edwards - Choreographer, Assistant, Composer, Musical Director
- Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1992
Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Rising Fish Prayer, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 October 1998
- Rising Fish Prayer, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1998
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Rising Fish Prayer, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 October 1998
- Rising Fish Prayer, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1998
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Breaking the Silence, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1986
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
Penny Biggins - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
Jon Davey - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
David Latham - Director, Movement Director
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 October 1997
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
Mandy Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
Kate Dowling - Stage Manager, Assistant
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Framework, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 April 1983
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Wayne Pearn - Director, Assistant to the
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
Claire Sexton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Framework, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 April 1983
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
Red Symons - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Framework, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 April 1983
- Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
- Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
|
Provide feedback on Janet Andrewartha