|
- Poems, Eurythmy, Scenes from Romeo & Juliet, The Farmer's Son and His Clever Cat, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 17 June 1973
- The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
Graham Dixon - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
Ruth Marx - Actor, Performer
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Poems, Eurythmy, Scenes from Romeo & Juliet, The Farmer's Son and His Clever Cat, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 17 June 1973
- The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Poems, Eurythmy, Scenes from Romeo & Juliet, The Farmer's Son and His Clever Cat, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 17 June 1973
- The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Poems, Eurythmy, Scenes from Romeo & Juliet, The Farmer's Son and His Clever Cat, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 17 June 1973
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
Ian Bevins - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- The Critical Battle, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
Doreen Harrop - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Clever Little Tailor / Rapunzel / The Brementown Musicians, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: Golden Goose / Rumpelstiltskin / The Elves and the Shoemaker, Teachers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1980
- Loved Tales of the Brothers Grimm: The Wolf and the Fox / The Spirit in the Bottle / Snow White and Rose Red, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1980
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
- The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Contrasts, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1 April 1972
|
Provide feedback on Mark Scrivener