|
Phillip Edmiston - Director, Playwright, Puppeteer
- Puppets on Parade, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 15 March 1982
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 1979
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Queensland, , QLD, May 1977
Eric Gross - Composer, Conductor
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 1979
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Queensland, , QLD, May 1977
- The Grand Adventure, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
- The Grand Adventure, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 1979
- The Grand Adventure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1978
- The Grand Adventure, Queensland, , QLD, May 1977
Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Banquet - A Visual Parable of the Third World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 August 1989
- Banquet - A Visual Parable of the Third World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, July 1989
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Anthony Babicci - Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Andy Cadzow - Set and/or Property Maker
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Laurel Frank - Set and/or Property Maker
Reg Gillam - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Ross Hill - Properties Master / Mistress, Puppet Maker
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Paul Newcombe - Set and/or Property Maker
John Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
- Deathtrap, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 September 1980
- Deathtrap, Queensland, , QLD, September 1980
Frank Coe - Musician, Violist
Ted Craig - Production Supervisor
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
Stuart Favilla - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
John Lyle - Musician, Violinist
Bob McIvor - Musician, Trombonist
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
Paul Parkinson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
Reuben Solomon - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
Mark Wager - Properties Master / Mistress
- Widartji, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1990
|
Provide feedback on David Collins