|
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Francis Croese - Dancer, Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Regisseur
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Marilyn Rowe - Dance Director, Dance Group, Dancer, Teacher
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Gary Hill - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Group, Dancer
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Ian Spink - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Heather Macrae - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
John Meehan - Dance Director, Dancer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Ralph Koltai - Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
Chris Maver - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Director, Assistant, Various
- The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Paul Kathner - Costume Designer, Designer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
John F MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
- Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
- Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Ian McRae - Administrator, General Manager
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
- Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
Alan Barker - Conductor, Assistant
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
Greg Irvine - Costume Designer, Set Designer
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
|
Provide feedback on Roslyn Anderson