|
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Nicole Vass - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Pamela Waghorn - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peter Condon - Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
George Ogilvie - Director, Producer, Scenario
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Devisor, Producer, Stage Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Scott Barnard - Choreographer, Assistant, Stage Director
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
Joe Eula - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Daniela Pantea