|
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Presenter, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith - Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Director, Teacher
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Nigel Gaynor - Dancer, Musician, Pianist
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer, Designer
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Peter Condon - Production Manager, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
Nicole Vass - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Assistant, Various
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Devisor, Producer, Production Manager, Regisseur
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Pamela Waghorn - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
George Ogilvie - Devisor, Producer, Scenario
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
Edward Gorey - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Airi Hynninen - Producer, Stage Director
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Jane Bourne - Producer, Assistant, Teacher
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Scott Mathewson - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Joe Eula - Costume Designer
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
Faith Worth - Choreographer, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Elizabeth Toohey