|
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- I, Cyclops, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1998
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Judgement, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1981
- Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Lachlan A'vard - Lighting Operator / Technician, Tour Manager
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- A Portrait of Vincent, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1993
Jon Davey - Technician, Tour Manager
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
- Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
- Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
- Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
- Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
Roger Pulvers - Adaptor, Director, Lyricist, Playwright
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
Wendy Robertson - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Graeme King Lear, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1983
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Trevlyn Gilmour - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Graeme King Lear, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1983
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Solrun Hoass - Mask Maker, Stage Manager
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Richard Mackay-Scollay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Graeme King Lear, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1983
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Judgement, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1981
- Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- How Are You Feeling?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1978
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1980
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- A Portrait of Vincent, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1993
- A Portrait of Vincent, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 1992
- How Are You Feeling?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1978
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
William Zappa - Actor, Designer, Director
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
Douglas Atrill - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Tim Coldwell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2005
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 2003
Ruth Constantine - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Alan Gannaway - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2005
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 2003
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
David Murray - Actor, Lighting Designer
- A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Gerry Nixon - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
Michele Preshaw - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2005
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 2003
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Rory Thomas - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
Mervyn Trim - Costume Maker, Stage Manager
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2005
- Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 2003
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Robin Anson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
Helen Avraam - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Sue Blane - Costume Designer
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
Neil Bourke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Second Spring, Hong Kong Fringe Club, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, January 2001
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
Liam Elliston - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Briona Gill - Musician, Clarinetist
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
Tony Hood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Aaron Lewis - Musician, Trombonist
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- I, Cyclops, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 1998
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
- Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Brenton Mouy - Musician, Percussionist
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Paddy Newey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Wet and Dry, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, October 1986
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dan Persse - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Luke Rhodes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
John Seal - Musician, Percussionist
Michael Secker - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Jean Slaven - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Yamashita, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 1977
- Esterhaz, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1990
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Godspell, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1972
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
|
Provide feedback on William Gluth