Contributor Gabrielle Hornhardt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Production Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Director

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor, Associate Conductor, Conductor

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Geordie Brookman - Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist

Susan Grey-Gardner - Assistant Lighting Designer, Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Alexander Ramsay - Electrician, Lighting Operator, Technician

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Howard - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Nescha Jelk - Director

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Tim Overton - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Stollery - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Daniel Voss - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Melanie Anderson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Tom Bayford - Head Mechanist, Technician

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Busty Beatz - Composer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Bruce Bolton - Production Coordinator, Stage Manager

Steph Bone - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Robert Bryan - Lighting Designer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Matt Crook - Actor

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Julian Gavin - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

India Hatton - Dancer

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Anthony Hunt - Repetiteur

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Kellie Jones - Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Patrick Lim - Assistant Director

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Secondment

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017

Rosemary Myers - Creator, Director, Playwright

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Writer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Hugh Parker - Actor

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Manager

Grant Petrusevics - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Geoff Revell - Actor

Aldo Salvagno - Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Anna Steen - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Emma Stokes - Dancer

David Thelander - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Rory Walker - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Alexis West - Assistant Director, Performer

Paul White - Musician

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Sarah Jane Windsor - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Carol Young - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Mark Adamo - Composer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Jada Alberts - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Anderson - Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Neil Armfield - Director

Peter Axford - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Kylie Bailey - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer

Catriona Barr - Actor and Singer

Clare Barron - Playwright

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Lada Biriucov - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Angela Black - Actor

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Eleanor Blythman - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Kirilie Blythman - Actor

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Cherie Boogaart - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tasso Bouyessis - Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Nicholas Braithwaite - Conductor

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Sascha Budimski - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Michaela Burger - Actor

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Jaydan Bush - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Steven Butler - Set Designer

Paul Capsis - Actor

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Liam Clarke - Actor

Beth Cleary - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Russell Cohen - Set Designer

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Adam Cook - Director

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Shaka Cook - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Keith Crellin - Musical Director

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Bradley Daley - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Liam Daughtry - Actor

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Andrew Davidson - Stage Manager

Sally Davies - Actor

Christopher Dawes - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jules Dawson - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Hugo de Guzman - Actor

Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Aldo Di Toro - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Matthew Dowse - Dance Group

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Rachelle Durkin - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Adrian Dwyer - Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Dee Easton - Actor

Chris Edser - Animator

John Edwards - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Sophie Edwards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

James Egglestone - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Todd Emmett - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Peter England - Set Designer

Robert England - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Nic English - Actor

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Mark Fantasia - Actor

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Hayden Flaherty - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Thomas Flint - Actor

Desiree Frahn - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

David Freeman - Director

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Ellen Freeman - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alexandra Gallery - Costume Designer

Gemma Gibson - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jose Maria Gonzalez - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Daniel Goodburn - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Patrick Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

Quentin Grant - Composer

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Clare Guerin - Assistant Stage Manager

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Enken Hagge - Dresser

Jon Halpin - Director

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Daniel Harding - Actor

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Emma Harvie - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Joshua Heath - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Naomi Hede - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Keith Hempton - Actor

Justine Henschke - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Abigail Heuer - Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Dean Hills - Designer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Martin Hissey - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Norbert Hohl - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Melanie Hughes - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Sky Ingram - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger

Kate Jefferis - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Alan John - Musician

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Deborah Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Rachel Johnston - Musician

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Richard Jones - Assistant Director

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Shireen Khemlani - Musician

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Jennifer King - Secondment

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Julian Konstantinov - Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Yvette Lee - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Anna Legge - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michael Lewis - Actor

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Declan Lorenzin - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Fiona Lukac - Unknown

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Erin Mace - Dancer

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Ruth Maloney - Mechanist

Dale March - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Charles Mayer - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Corey McMahon - Director

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Arranger

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Joanna McWaters - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker

Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Dylan Miller - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Colin Moody - Actor

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Eddie Morrison - Actor, Musician

Elijah Moshinsky - Director

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Troy Mundy - Choreographer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Graeme Murphy - Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jess Nash - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Ashley Ng - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director

Nathan Page - Actor

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Greg Pikl - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Piper - Actor

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Matthew Plummer - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Maria Pollicina - Singer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

James Pratt - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Tom Pulford - Saxophonist

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Sam Routledge - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Samantha Rubenhold - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Pip Runciman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Imara Savage - Director

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Lachlan Scott - Actor

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Sebastien Skubala - Actor

Luke Smiles - Composer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

James Smith - Actor

Clara Solly-Slade - Assistant Director

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Katherine-Ann Sortini - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Will Spartalis - Composer

Bruce Spence - Actor

Jessica Statton - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Sarah Sweeting - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Adam Synnott - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Senay Taormina - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Steve Todd - Drummer

Merlynn Tong - Actor

Laura Trevor - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Gazelle Twin - Composer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Simon Tye - Lighting Designer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Thomas Voss - Trombonist

Tyson Wakely - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Kim Walker - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

Edwina Ward - Unknown

Jason Warner - Production Manager

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Tim Wilson - Actor

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Rick Worringham - Head Electrician

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Michael Yeargan - Designer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

Lachlan Zilm - Actor and Singer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008
  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

State Opera Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2006
  • Madama Butterfly, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2006

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Arts South Australia

La Boite Theatre Company

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Belvoir

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Channel 9

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

City of Tea Tree Gully

Country Arts South Australia

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019

Elder Conservatorium Chamber Orchestra

Elder School of Music

Government of SA, Department of the Premier and Cabinet

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Malthouse Theatre

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

State Opera Children's Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

State Opera Men's Chorus

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2008

State Theatre Company Wardrobe

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

State Theatre Company Workshop

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Sydney Theatre Company

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

The Government of South Australia

Identifier 467068