|
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 October 2010
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 2012
- The School for Wives, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 October 2012
- The School for Wives, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 September 2012
- The School for Wives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 2012
- The School for Wives, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 August 2012
- The School for Wives, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 31 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 6 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 3 July 2012
- The School for Wives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 June 2012
- The School for Wives, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 26 June 2012
- A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
- A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
- A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- My Dinner with Andre, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1994
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- The Comedy Of Errors, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2010
Sophie Lampel - Actor, Production Manager
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- The Comedy Of Errors, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2010
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
- Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
Brian Debnam - Director, Lighting Designer
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
Tim Good - Lighting Designer
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 18 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 15 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 4 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1 September 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 21 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 18 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 15 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 6 August 1987
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
Stephen Curtis - Audiovisual Sequencer, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
Nick Schlieper - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Photograph 51, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2019
- Death and the Maiden, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Chris Bendall - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
Pamela Rabe - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
- Photograph 51, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2019
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
- A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Moonlight and Magnolias, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
- After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- The Potting Shed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1998
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
Michael Dalley - Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Death In White Linen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2008
- Death In White Linen, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 April 2008
- I Knew a Diva, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
- I Knew a Diva, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- A View from the Bridge, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2006
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2005
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- A Trilogy of Revolution (The Fever), Tribeca Development, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
- A Trilogy of Revolution (My Dinner with Andre), The Windsor, Windsor, VIC, 15 October 2002
- A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
- My Dinner with Andre, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1994
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Henry IV, Part 1, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Potting Shed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1998
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
Simon Holt - Musical Director, Musician
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Bert LaBonté - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
- Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
- Love Never Dies, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 January 2012
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
- A View from the Bridge, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2006
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2005
- Catastrophe Practice No. 2: Landfall, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1984
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Death In White Linen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2008
- After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007
- I Knew a Diva, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Annie Winter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
- The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
- The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
Linda Aitken - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Cassie Arnold - Properties Master / Mistress
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Michael Bates - Stage Crew, Stage Manager
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Louise Bell - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Sue Bell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kim Bishop - Costume Co-ordinator
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
Steve Cramond - Properties Officer, Stage Crew
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
John Davies - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
Edwina Dethridge - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Gary Down - Actor, Actor and Singer
Evan Drill - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Comedy Of Errors, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2010
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Peter Farnan - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer, Dresser
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Robert Griffin - Backstage Manager, Stage Director
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Kylie Hammond - Properties Master / Mistress
Stacey Harper - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Linda Hum - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Production Manager
Carol Humphrey - Costume Assistant, Costume Associate
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Tayla Ives - Costume Assistant, Properties Officer
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
Louise Jenkins - Make-up Artist, Make-up Design
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Scott Madden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
Paul McKercher - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Ben Meadows - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
- Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
- Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
Brian Misson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
Martina Murray - Director, Assistant to the
- Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Que Nguyen - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Mammothrept, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 June 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Love Never Dies, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Helen Schleiger - Director, Assistant to the, Production Manager
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Bruce Simons - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Len Steel - Weapons specialist
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
- Dirty Butterfly, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 2003
Liz Stiles - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
Barry Venning - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Natalie Vincent - Follow Spot Operator, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Abe Watson - Production Manager
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Lisa Webb - Technical Manager
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
Cail Young - Follow Spot Operator, Sound Designer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Camden Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Monique Aucher - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Tracey Baird - Director, Assistant to the
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Kris Bird - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- e-baby, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 March 2015
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Musician
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
Natalie Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- e-baby, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 March 2015
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Guy Carrison - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Kris Causer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Ryan Colbran - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
Hugh Covill - Composer, Sound Designer
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
Daniel Crooks - Visual Artist, Visual Director
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Stuart Day - Sound Operator / Engineer
Wim De Souza - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Andrew Dodds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Bruce Ferguson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Paul Flanagan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Assistant
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Simon Gregory - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Nick Hammond - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Hugh Holt - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Amanda Johnson - Costume Designer, Graphic Designer, Set Designer
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Len Johnstone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Tim Jones - Projection Designer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
Nicola Keene - Stage Manager, Assistant
Joh Kelly - Costume Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Sam Koehne - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Bob Lee - Musician, Bassist
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
David Letch - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Rodney Longford - Properties Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Berlin, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 31 May 2021
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
John Mannion - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Alice Marklew - Director, Assistant to the, Production Coordinator
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
Mark McDowell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
Sidney Millar - Composer, Sound Designer
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Nathan Morse - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Peter Mumford - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
Emily O'Meara - Producer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Cameron Osborne - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
Debbie Osborne - Director, Assistant to the
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Bec Paling - Follow Spot Operator
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Kathy Pineo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Ian Rae - Lighting Designer
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- e-baby, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 March 2015
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Carol Ray - Costume Assistant
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Billy Roache - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
James Rowland - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Willy Russell - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Joan Ryan - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Byron Scullin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- Axes Edge, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1990
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Greg Sully - Musician, Percussionist
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
Colin Telfer - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
John Thorn - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- The Boy From Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 May 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
Dan Vo - Costume Maker
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tom Watson - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
Peta Webb - Actor and Singer
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Blood Brothers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 October 2007
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Mark Wheeler - Production Coordinator
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
- Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
Juliette Whitney - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
- The Dutch Courtesan, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 September 2004
- Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
Tom Willis - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Cat Wilson - Director, Assistant
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
- Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
- Gloria, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2018
Priscille Xavier - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
Simon Zanker - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2008
|
Provide feedback on Anna McCrossin-Owen