Contributor Graham Rowe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Mark Annear - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Various, Artistic Director

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Stephen Morgante - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Mark Pace - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Regisseur, Choreographer, Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Richard Mills - Composer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Frederic Chopin - Composer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Edward Gorey - Designer

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gary Norman - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Anne Woolliams - Choreographer

The Australian Ballet

The Sidney Myer Fund

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Society

State Orchestra of Victoria

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 468441