|
Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Chris Lewis - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Julie McInnes - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Carl Polke - Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Per Westman - Circus Style Performer
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Nicci Wilks - Circus Style Performer
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Robin Laurie - Artistic Director, Director
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
Douglas Horton - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Robyn, Ellen, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1988
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Queensland, , QLD, 1996
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Michele Spooner - Original Concept, Puppet Designer
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- The Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 22 October 1992
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Tafe Auditorium, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 September 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, August 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, May 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, April 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, South Australia, , SA, 5 March 1990
- We Repeat Ourselves, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1990
Sam Mallet - Actor, Composer, Devisor, Musician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Scott Grayland - Actor, Dancer, Director, Assistant, Performer
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Teresa Blake - Actor, Director, Movement Director, Performer
- The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
- A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Aqua Profonda, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 9 December 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Toni Smith - Circus Style Performer
- Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
- Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
- Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
Marc Tabart - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Robert Taylor - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Neil Barnett - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Faye Bendrups - Actor, Singer, Songwriter
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
Sue Breen - Musical Director
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Peter Hannah - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker
Emma Margetts - Circus Style Performer, Dancer
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 22 October 1992
Margie Medlin - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Amanda Morris - Choreographer, Performer
- Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Ian Nash - Actor, Singer, Songwriter
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Da Vinci Was Right, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1986
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Mark White - Technical Director
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Dan Witton - Actor, Composer, Performer
- A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
John Arthars - Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Emily Barry - Costume Co-ordinator
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Fi Bowie - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Katy Brown - Circus Style Performer
Anita Budai - Costume Co-ordinator
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Caron Byrne - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Lena Cirillo - Circus Style Performer
Penni Clarke - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Julia Cull - Circus Style Performer
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Maude Davey - Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jenny Denton - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Megan Donne - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
John Ellis - Designer, Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Sally Forth - Choreographer, Movement Director
Jeni Foster - Circus Style Performer
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Vig Geddes - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Jenni Gray - Circus Style Performer
Zoe Green - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Cathy Johnstone - Circus Style Performer, Director, Assistant
Jen Jordan - Circus Style Performer
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Ann Krastev - Circus Style Performer
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Deb Lewin - Circus Style Performer
Min Lewin - Circus Style Performer
- A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Karen Martin - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Helen North - Circus Style Performer
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Marg Peck - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
Jennifer Price - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Louise Rad - Circus Style Performer
Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Linda Rose - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Michelle Siu - Circus Style Performer
Sue Slammer - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Trish Sykes - Circus Style Performer
Jean Taylor - Circus Style Performer
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Karen Traumanis - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Kylie White - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Linda Wilson - Circus Style Performer
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
|
Provide feedback on Ruth Bauer