Contributor Angela Denning
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Soprano
Events

Actor

Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Soprano

Richard Bonynge - Conductor, Musical Arranger

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Graeme Ewer - Actor

  • The Bartered Bride, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

John Pringle - Actor

Gordon Wilcock - Actor

  • The Bartered Bride, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Robert Eddie - Actor

Paul Ferris - Actor, Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Abduction from the Seraglio, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1980
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Beryl Furlan - Singer, Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

John Germain - Actor

  • The Bartered Bride, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Anson Austin - Actor

Rosemary Gunn - Singer, Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Bruce Martin - Actor

Kathleen Moore - Actor

John Stoddart - Designer, Director, Set Designer, Adaptor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Heather Begg - Actor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

John Copley - Director

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Myer Fredman - Conductor

Keith Hempton - Actor

Cynthia Johnston - Actor, Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Etela Piha - Actor

Adrian Slack - Director

Lesley Stender - Actor

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • The Bartered Bride, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

David Brennan - Actor

Robin Donald - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980
  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Lyn Fenney - Stage Manager

Glenys Fowles - Actor

John Fulford - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

Donald Shanks - Actor

Melinda Sharmen - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor

  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Tessa Bremner - Restager

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rhonda Bruce - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

Alan Crooks - Actor

Jon Draper - Chorus Master/Mistress, Choir Master/Mistress

Thomas Edmonds - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Elizabeth Fretwell - Actor

Robert Gard - Actor

Nancy Grant - Actor

  • The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Joseph Grunfelder - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Ruth Gurner - Actor

Roger Howell - Actor

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981

George Ogilvie - Director

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

Marilyn Richardson - Actor

Judith Saliba - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • The Beggar's Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1981
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Carolyn Vaughan - Actor

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Anne Young - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Geoffrey Arnold - Conductor

Erik Badcock - Actor

William Bamford - Actor

Arbit Blatas - Designer

Lynn Cantlon - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Anthony Clark - Actor

Gregory Dempsey - Actor

Clifford Grant - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Richard Greager - Singer, Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Eilene Hannan - Actor

David Kram - Conductor

  • The Rape of Lucretia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Don Lister - Actor

  • The Bartered Bride, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor

Tom McDonnell - Actor

Kim Mooney - Harpsichordist

Luise Napier - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1980
  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1980

Rex Reid - Choreographer

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978
  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

Regina Resnik - Director

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981
  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Pieter van der Stolk - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Falstaff, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1980
  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer

John Wegner - Actor

Guiseppe Adami - Librettist

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Robert Allman - Actor

  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

John Antoniou - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Daniel Auber - Composer

  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Michael Beauchamp - Restager

Josephine Bermingham - Actor

Anthony Besch - Director, Adaptor

Helen Borthwick - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

William Boyce - Composer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

June Bronhill - Actor

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Joan Carden - Actor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

Karen Carey - Musician

John Cervenka - Designer

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

James Christiansen - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

Jim Coogan - Set Designer

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Lorenzo Da Ponte - Librettist

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Grant Dickson - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

Desmond Digby - Designer

Margaret Dixon - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Marie Therese Driscoll - Actor

Mary Duchesne - Choreographer

John Durham - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Michael Dyer - Conductor

Margreta Elkins - Actor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

Lois Empey - Actor

Lamberto Furlan - Actor

  • The Magic Flute, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1980

Douglas Gamley - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

John Gay - Composer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Neville Grave - Actor

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

Daphne Harris - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

Sarka Hejnova - Designer

Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Director

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

Robert Hess - Translator

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Quentin Hole - Costume Designer

Maurice Howie - Actor

Jillian Hutchinson - Actor

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Sue Isaacs - Musician

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Yvonne Kenny - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

Norma Knight - Actor

Alan Knox - Lighting Designer

Premsyl Koci - Director

Christa Leahmann - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

  • Falstaff, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1980

Lotfi Mansouri - Director

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Barbara McSkimming - Actor

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Giacomo Meyerbeer - Composer

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

John Miley - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

John Murray - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Jolanta Nagajek - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Elke Neidhardt - Restager

  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director

John Pascoe - Designer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

Elizabeth Powell - Pianist

Patricia Price - Singer

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Alexander Pushkin - Writer

Gerry Roberts - Actor

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

Margaret Russell - Actor

Katrine Scotland - Actor

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

John Serge - Actor

Peter Seymour - Chorus Master/Mistress

Miluska Simkova - Actor

Bedřich Smetana - Composer

Donald Solomon - Actor

  • Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980

Roslyn Streckfuss - Violinist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Joan Sutherland - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Modest Ilich Tchaikovsky - Librettist

Frantisek Vajnar - Conductor

Nicola Waite - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Henri Wilden - Actor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1981

John Wood - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1977

John Wood - Actor

Edward Woodward - Actor

Marilyn Zschau - Actor

  • Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1981

The Australian Opera

The State Opera of South Australia

State Opera Chorus

State Opera Orchestra

Festival of Sydney

Music Board of the Australia Council

South Australian Government

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Arts Council of South Australia

Friends of the State Opera of South Australia

  • The Swallow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1978

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

St Philip's Chamber Orchestra

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984

Tyree Industries Ltd

  • The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1984
Identifier 474342