Contributor Jeffrey Horsley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musical Director
Notes Has been misspelt as Jeffery Horseley on occasion.
Events

Repetiteur

Musical Director

Musician

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director

Keith Bates - Assistant Stage Manager, Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004
  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Christine Bowling - Production Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Christian Carson - Actor, Actor and Singer

Betty Davidson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Musician

Don Gay - Actor and Singer, Designer, Director

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Writer

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer, Chorus

June Johnstone - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Front of House

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Properties Master / Mistress, Singer

David Richardson - Chorus

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Stephen Ashton - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Gary Bennett - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Selena Bryan - Actor, Chorus

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

Beth Coombe - Actor, Actor and Singer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Alex Dick - Chorus

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister, Chorus

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Belinda Flowers - Costume Co-ordinator, Singing Group

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Mark Hulsman - Actor and Singer, Technician

Mark Irwin - Actor and Singer

Robert Jarman - Director

Michael Lanchbery - Administrator, Director

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Adela Morton - Chorus

Jeremy O'Reilly - Actor and Singer, Chorus

John Peacock - Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Potter - Assistant Stage Manager, Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Des Robertson - Designer, Scenic Artist, Special Effects

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director, Vocalist

Paula Sheehan - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Brian Sykes - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Edward Talbot - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982
  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Christopher Thomas - Actor, Musical Director

John Wiggins - Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Susan Williams - Actor, Assistant Choreographer, Designer, Director

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

David Allen - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Mark Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Sally Angus - Chorus

Jennifer Ansic - Costume Designer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Fran Armstrong - Musical Director

Patricia Ashcroft - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Marie Aubert - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Alan Bacon - Musician

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bailey - Chorus

Bill Balmforth - Head Mechanist

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Kate Batts - Actor

Bernd Benthaak - Director

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Beverley Bergen - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Lyall Beven - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Tom Black - Musician

Keith Blaxhall - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Bowling - Chorus

E. C. Brown - Actor

Glenn Brown - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Rinda Burgess - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Matt Burton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Helena Bury - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Asher Cameron - Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Josh Cashion - Lighting Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alan Cato - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Kate Catterall - Publicist

Vanco Cavdarski - Conductor

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Kara Chalson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Francesca Chilcott - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Lucy Clare - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jen Clarkson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Dean Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kimberley Colman - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Robyn Colman - Actor

Bruce Cornelius - Repetiteur

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Graham Corry - Actor and Singer

Franco Cortese - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

John Craik - Lighting Operator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Alison Crew - Singing Group

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Lesley Curtain-Smith - Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

John Dalton - Chorus

Benjamin Davidson - Actor

Hannah Davidson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Les Davidson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Cynthia De Kretser - Musician

Joe Delahunty - Head Electrician

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Driver - Chorus

Hennerbey Duckbill - Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Halley Durrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jane Edwards - Actor

Philip Elphinstone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Pam Findlay - Front of House

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Laura Fletcher - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Greg Foot - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Sue Forage - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Barbara Fox - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Pippa French - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nadine Frick - Actor and Singer

Gail Friswell - Actor

Susan Frost - Actor

Kent Furmage - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Robert Gerlach - Music and Lyrics

Margaret Gibbs - Actor, Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Kenneth Gillespie - Choreographer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

John Godber - Playwright

Roger Goss - Costume Designer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Angela Grace - Costume Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emma Grace - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Julie Grainger - Costume Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Lia Gray - Chorister

Rod Gray - Chorus

Vicki Green - Stage Manager

Emma Gregory - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Hampden - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mark Hardinge - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Craig Harris - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Debra Harris - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Ben Harriss - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Stuart Heathorn - Front of House

Peta Heffernan - Actor

Trish Herman - Actor

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Chorus

Jared Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Taleh Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Anita Houghton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jacob Hughes - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jo Inches - Chorus

Marcus Jacometti - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Michael Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Jennings - Follow Spot Operator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Jorgen Jorgensen - Set and/or Property Maker

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Brad Kannegiesser - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Trevor Keane - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Jacqui Kelly - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Jamie Kelly - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus

Tim Knight - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Lynette Kutschewski - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Andrew Larkins - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Louise Le Mottee - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Luke Leitch - Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Noni Lemm - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Antony Logan - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Catharine Lynch - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Jacqui Madsen - Actor and Singer

John Main - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Wayne Malm - Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Jane Manning - Chorister

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tony Marshall - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James McDonald - Music and Lyrics

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

Anthony McGrath - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Rosalind McIntyre - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Mervyn McKay - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Charlotte McKercher - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Whitney McNamara - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Elizabeth McQuilkin - Production Manager

Harriet Melaney - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Andrew Middleton - Actor, Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Peter Middleton - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Toby Moore - Chorus

Mark Morgan - Chorus

Jeremy Morse - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer

Shaun Murphy - Actor, Choreographer

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

John Newell - Actor

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Asher Nutt - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andries Onsman - Statue Dancer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

David Orpin - Mechanist

Tim Paige - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Francesco Maria Piave - Writer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Aaron Powell - Assistant Musical Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Rayner - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Robin Rheinberger - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Ken Rhodes - Costume Co-ordinator

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Peter Richman - Publicist

Lisa Roberts - Actor

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amber Robson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Marco Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Philip Sabine - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Darren Sangwell - Assistant Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mark Scott - Chorus

Leone Scrivener - Actor

Scott Shea - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

David Simmonds - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matt Skinner - Chorus

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bernadette Smith - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Gail Steigrad - Repetiteur

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Gabrielle Stone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Brendan Suhr - Actor

Jack Swann - Chorus

Alex Talbot - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Seamus Tardif - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nathanial Tarrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Georgina Tuckett - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Jennaleigh Turvey - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

June Tyzack - Repetiteur

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Frank Verbeek - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

David Vos - Music and Lyrics

Simon Wade - Musical Director

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Aron Webb - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kristy Webster - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Philip Webster - Chorus

Craig Wellington - Writer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Meg Woolley - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Shannon Woolley - Sound Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Beverley Wyatt - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Mainstage Theatre Company

Rosny College

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Tasmanian Ballet Company

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

Tasmanian Opera Company

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975

The Phoenix Company

The Tasmanian Opera Chorus

  • La Traviata, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 1975
Identifier 485710