|
Bruce Cornelius - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Scenic Artist
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 January 1975
Don Gay - Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, May 1977
Stuart Heathorn - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, May 1977
Martin Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
Penny Jerrim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
- The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Lock Up Your Daughters, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, May 1977
Doreen McTye - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician
Vern McTye - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
Stephen O'Malley - Lighting Operator / Technician
Loi's Thornton - Costume Co-ordinator, Front of House
Jean Adams - Costume Co-ordinator
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Garry Armstrong - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Keith Bates - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Tim Carson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Ann Connor - Properties Master / Mistress
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Rosemary Craig - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Fiona Dobson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Lloyd Giblin - Director, Assistant to the
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Kerry Hewitt - Actor, Graphic Designer
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Barbara Jackson - Properties Master / Mistress
Stefan Karpiniec - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant
Lyn Kenney - Properties Master / Mistress
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Pat Koops - Properties Master / Mistress
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Tom Macha - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Jim Mackey - Properties Officer, Publicist
John Mannering - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Trish Meyer - Costume Co-ordinator
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Nicole Michell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Gwen Norton - Costume Co-ordinator
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Peter Reynolds - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Richardson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Publicist
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Roy Rudder - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
John Stafford - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tony Thornton - Actor, Designer, Director
Sandra Tiffen - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Wayne Toplis - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
- Pippin, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
Peter West - Lighting Operator / Technician
|
Provide feedback on Nan Giblin